65 | A | Pe | 7.10.2022 | 19:10 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Cetus | 10–14 | | |
82 | A | Pe | 7.10.2022 | 20:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | Cetus Dragons | 8–8 | | |
64 | A | Pe | 7.10.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | KuUS | 8–23 | | |
93 | A | La | 8.10.2022 | 17:30 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | KuUS | 32–10 | | |
87 | A | La | 8.10.2022 | 18:45 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | Kuhat2 | 15–9 | | |
99 | A | Su | 9.10.2022 | 09:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | KuUS | 23–5 | | |
91 | A | Su | 9.10.2022 | 17:15 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | Kuhat1 | 9–26 | | |
111 | A | Pe | 21.10.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | TU | 18–19 | | |
86 | A | La | 22.10.2022 | 18:10 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Kuhat1 | 16–8 | | |
73 | A | La | 22.10.2022 | 18:45 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | KuUS | Cetus | 4–18 | | |
68 | A | La | 22.10.2022 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | Kuhat2 | 9–14 | | |
106 | A | Su | 23.10.2022 | 18:10 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | Sentterit | 4–18 | | |
103 | A | Ma | 24.10.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | Cetus | 2–20 | | |
97 | A | Ma | 31.10.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | Kuhat1 | 13–27 | | |
110 | A | Ke | 2.11.2022 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | Cetus | 9–23 | | |
72 | A | To | 3.11.2022 | 20:45 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | WP Otava | 29–3 | | |
79 | A | La | 5.11.2022 | 18:10 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | KuUS | 26–4 | | |
70 | A | Su | 6.11.2022 | 09:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | KuUS | 7–15 | | |
96 | A | Su | 6.11.2022 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | KuUS | Cetus Dragons | 9–9 | | |
89 | A | Pe | 18.11.2022 | 20:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | Cetus | 3–22 | | |
116 | A | La | 19.11.2022 | 18:45 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | KuUS | Kuhat2 | 25–11 | | |
63 | A | La | 19.11.2022 | 18:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | Sentterit | 26–9 | | |
92 | A | Su | 20.11.2022 | 09:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | Sentterit | 5–14 | | |
105 | A | Su | 20.11.2022 | 17:45 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | KuUS | TU | 10–28 | | |
104 | A | Ma | 21.11.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | Cetus Dragons | 29–5 | | |
94 | A | Pe | 25.11.2022 | 21:15 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | WP Otava | 14–10 | | |
101 | A | Ma | 28.11.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | WP Otava | 24–4 | | |
114 | A | Ke | 30.11.2022 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | TU | 12–8 | | |
84 | A | La | 3.12.2022 | 19:45 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | KuUS | Sentterit | 12–15 | | |
74 | A | Ma | 5.12.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | Cetus Dragons | 16–13 | | |
100 | A | Ke | 7.12.2022 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | Kuhat2 | 4–17 | | |
112 | A | Pe | 16.12.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | Sentterit | 10–6 | | |
69 | A | La | 17.12.2022 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Sentterit | 19–4 | | |
67 | A | La | 17.12.2022 | 18:45 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | KuUS | Kuhat1 | 13–28 | | |
61 | A | Su | 18.12.2022 | 20:00 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | WP Otava | 23–7 | | |
71 | A | Ma | 19.12.2022 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | Kuhat2 | 24–10 | | |
81 | A | La | 7.1.2023 | 18:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | Cetus | 10–17 | | |
90 | A | To | 12.1.2023 | 20:45 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Cetus Dragons | 20–3 | | |
76 | A | Pe | 13.1.2023 | 20:15 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | TU | 5–22 | | |
85 | A | Pe | 13.1.2023 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Cetus Dragons | 21–3 | | |
108 | A | La | 14.1.2023 | 18:10 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Kuhat2 | 27–6 | | |
95 | A | La | 14.1.2023 | 18:45 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | Cetus | 9–14 | | |
75 | A | La | 14.1.2023 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | Kuhat1 | 5–25 | | |
66 | A | Su | 15.1.2023 | 17:15 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | Cetus Dragons | 27–6 | | |
107 | A | Su | 15.1.2023 | 20:00 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat1 | 13–5 | | |
62 | A | To | 19.1.2023 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | TU | 6–23 | | |
77 | A | Ke | 25.1.2023 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat2 | 21–3 | | |
98 | A | To | 26.1.2023 | 20:45 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | TU | 5–25 | | |
80 | A | Pe | 27.1.2023 | 20:15 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | WP Otava | 14–6 | | |
83 | A | Pe | 27.1.2023 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | TU | 6–29 | | |
78 | A | Pe | 27.1.2023 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | Kuhat1 | 9–20 | | |
88 | A | La | 28.1.2023 | 15:40 | Impivaaran uimahalli | KuUS | WP Otava | 20–8 | | |
102 | A | La | 28.1.2023 | 17:00 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Sentterit | 17–9 | | |
113 | A | La | 28.1.2023 | 18:20 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | KuUS | 9–18 | | |
109 | A | Su | 29.1.2023 | 17:15 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | KuUS | 19–15 | | |
115 | A | Pe | 3.2.2023 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | WP Otava | 11–10 | | |
286 | Alempi jatkosarja | Pe | 24.2.2023 | 20:15 | Impivaaran uimahalli | KuUS | Kuhat2 | 13–7 | | |
282 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 25.2.2023 | 07:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | KuUS | 9–19 | | |
285 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 25.2.2023 | 18:00 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | Kuhat2 | 9–10 | | |
276 | Ylempi jatkosarja | La | 25.2.2023 | 18:30 | Porin uimahalli | Cetus | Sentterit | 21–12 | | |
284 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 25.2.2023 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | KuUS | 9–14 | | |
277 | Ylempi jatkosarja | La | 25.2.2023 | 19:45 | Porin uimahalli | TU | Kuhat1 | 20–3 | | |
278 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.2.2023 | 07:30 | Porin uimahalli | Kuhat1 | Cetus | 9–12 | | |
375 | Alempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.2.2023 | 07:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | KuUS | 5–16 | | |
279 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.2.2023 | 08:45 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | TU | 7–17 | | |
280 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.2.2023 | 17:00 | Porin uimahalli | Cetus | TU | 5–13 | | |
380 | Alempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.2.2023 | 18:00 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | Cetus Dragons | 10–13 | | |
281 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.2.2023 | 18:15 | Porin uimahalli | Kuhat1 | Sentterit | 15–13 | | |
357 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Pe | 10.3.2023 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Sentterit | Cetus | 7–16 | | |
358 | Ylempi jatkosarja | La | 11.3.2023 | 17:15 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | TU | 13–25 | | |
379 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 11.3.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Kuhat2 | KuUS | 13–20 | | |
360 | Ylempi jatkosarja | La | 11.3.2023 | 18:45 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | TU | Sentterit | 12–6 | | |
283 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 11.3.2023 | 19:45 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Kuhat2 | Cetus Dragons | 23–10 | | |
377 | Alempi jatkosarja | Su | 12.3.2023 | 08:00 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | KuUS | 6–24 | | |
361 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 12.3.2023 | 08:45 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | TU | Cetus | 13–11 | | |
378 | Alempi jatkosarja | Su | 12.3.2023 | 09:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Kuhat2 | WP Otava | 15–12 | | |
362 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 12.3.2023 | 10:30 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Sentterit | Kuhat1 | 7–15 | | |
376 | Alempi jatkosarja | Su | 12.3.2023 | 20:50 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | Kuhat2 | 7–12 | | |
359 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Ma | 13.3.2023 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Cetus | Kuhat1 | 16–9 | | |
391 | Alempi jatkosarja | Pe | 24.3.2023 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | KuUS | 12–22 | | |
392 | Alempi jatkosarja | Pe | 24.3.2023 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | WP Otava | 10–14 | | |
388 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 25.3.2023 | 17:15 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | Cetus Dragons | 22–5 | | |
364 | Ylempi jatkosarja | La | 25.3.2023 | 18:10 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Kuhat1 | 7–10 | | |
387 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 25.3.2023 | 18:45 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | WP Otava | KuUS | 12–29 | | |
363 | Ylempi jatkosarja | La | 25.3.2023 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Cetus | Sentterit | 15–7 | | |
365 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.3.2023 | 07:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Kuhat1 | Cetus | 8–11 | | |
366 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.3.2023 | 08:45 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Sentterit | 13–7 | | |
389 | Alempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.3.2023 | 09:00 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | KuUS | 1–34 | | |
368 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.3.2023 | 18:00 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Kuhat1 | Sentterit | 10–9 | | |
367 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 26.3.2023 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Cetus | 8–10 | | |
390 | Alempi jatkosarja | Ma | 27.3.2023 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat2 | WP Otava | 18–6 | | |
381 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 15.4.2023 | 12:00 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | KuUS | WP Otava | 26–12 | | |
382 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 15.4.2023 | 13:30 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | Kuhat2 | Cetus Dragons | 15–4 | | |
385 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 15.4.2023 | 17:45 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | KuUS | Kuhat2 | 22–10 | | |
369 | Ylempi jatkosarja | La | 15.4.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Sentterit | Cetus | 4–21 | | |
384 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 15.4.2023 | 19:00 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | WP Otava | Kuhat2 | 7–14 | | |
370 | Ylempi jatkosarja | La | 15.4.2023 | 19:45 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Kuhat1 | TU | 15–18 | | |
383 | Alempi jatkosarja | La | 15.4.2023 | 20:30 | Kuntolaakson uimahalli | KuUS | Cetus Dragons | 26–6 | | |
371 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 16.4.2023 | 08:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat1 | 17–14 | | |
372 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 16.4.2023 | 09:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | Sentterit | 19–10 | | |
374 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 16.4.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Sentterit | Kuhat1 | 8–18 | | |
373 | Ylempi jatkosarja | Su | 16.4.2023 | 19:45 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | Cetus | 9–3 | | |
386 | Alempi jatkosarja | Ke | 19.4.2023 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus Dragons | WP Otava | 17–11 | | |
287 | Alempi jatkosarja | Ke | 26.4.2023 | 20:45 | Impivaaran uimahalli | WP Otava | Cetus Dragons | 6–14 | | |
320 | -3 | Pe | 5.5.2023 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Sentterit | KuUS | 9–15 | | |
332 | -3 | Pe | 5.5.2023 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat1 | Kuhat2 | 22–8 | | |
338 | 1-4 | La | 6.5.2023 | 18:10 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | KuUS | 16–8 | | |
344 | 1-4 | La | 6.5.2023 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat1 | 13–12 | | |
356 | 3/4 | Su | 7.5.2023 | 18:00 | Impivaaran uimahalli | KuUS | Kuhat1 | 13–16 | | |
351 | Kierros 3 | Su | 7.5.2023 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Cetus | 10–6 | | |
352 | Kierros 3 | La | 13.5.2023 | 18:10 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Cetus | 11–8 | | |
353 | Kierros 3 | To | 18.5.2023 | 19:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | TU | 10–11 | | |
354 | Kierros 3 | La | 20.5.2023 | | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Cetus | – | | |
355 | Kierros 3 | Su | 21.5.2023 | | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | TU | – | | |