120 | II | Su | 2.10.2022 | 09:30 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Kuhat II | Keravan Uimarit | 4–12 | | |
143 | I | La | 8.10.2022 | 18:45 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Cetus | TU | 6–8 | | |
144 | I | La | 8.10.2022 | 19:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | JySa | Kuhat | 7–18 | | |
147 | I | Su | 9.10.2022 | 09:00 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Cetus | JySa | 28–5 | | |
148 | I | Su | 9.10.2022 | 10:10 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Kuhat | TU | 6–8 | | |
146 | I | Su | 9.10.2022 | 12:30 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | TU | JySa | 25–4 | | |
118 | II | La | 29.10.2022 | 17:30 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat II | Cetus II | 11–2 | | |
145 | I | La | 29.10.2022 | 18:45 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat | Cetus | 6–7 | | |
121 | II | Su | 6.11.2022 | 19:45 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus II | Kuhat II | 8–16 | | |
117 | II | La | 12.11.2022 | 09:50 | Keravan uimahalli | Keravan Uimarit | Kuhat II | 6–14 | | |
150 | I | La | 19.11.2022 | 18:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Kuhat | JySa | 11–6 | | |
149 | I | La | 19.11.2022 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Cetus | 8–10 | | |
154 | I | Su | 20.11.2022 | 07:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Kuhat | 9–6 | | |
153 | I | Su | 20.11.2022 | 08:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | JySa | Cetus | 7–17 | | |
152 | I | Su | 20.11.2022 | 18:00 | Impivaaran uimahalli | JySa | TU | 8–14 | | |
128 | II | La | 26.11.2022 | 09:50 | Keravan uimahalli | Keravan Uimarit | Cetus II | 17–4 | | |
142 | II | La | 26.11.2022 | 17:30 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat II | Keravan Uimarit | 2–25 | | |
119 | II | Su | 27.11.2022 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus II | Keravan Uimarit | 2–17 | | |
151 | I | Su | 27.11.2022 | 19:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat | 10–7 | | |
180 | I | La | 10.12.2022 | 11:45 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | Kuhat | 8–29 | | |
179 | I | La | 10.12.2022 | 12:50 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | TU | Cetus | 13–5 | | |
184 | I | La | 10.12.2022 | 16:20 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | TU | Kuhat | 14–1 | | |
183 | I | La | 10.12.2022 | 17:20 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | Cetus | 10–20 | | |
182 | I | Su | 11.12.2022 | 10:00 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | TU | 0–25 | | |
126 | II | Su | 18.12.2022 | 09:30 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Kuhat II | Cetus II | 6–6 | | |
122 | II | La | 14.1.2023 | 09:50 | Keravan uimahalli | Keravan Uimarit | Cetus II | 8–6 | | |
181 | I | Su | 15.1.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat | 13–6 | | |
155 | I | La | 21.1.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | Cetus | 11–10 | | |
156 | I | La | 21.1.2023 | 19:45 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Kuhat | JySa | 7–17 | | |
159 | I | Su | 22.1.2023 | 08:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | JySa | Cetus | 8–15 | | |
160 | I | Su | 22.1.2023 | 09:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | Kuhat | 13–1 | | |
157 | I | Su | 22.1.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat | 12–3 | | |
127 | II | La | 4.2.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus II | Kuhat II | 8–14 | | |
131 | II | Su | 5.2.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus II | Keravan Uimarit | 4–8 | | |
138 | II | La | 11.2.2023 | 09:50 | Keravan uimahalli | Keravan Uimarit | Cetus II | 12–4 | | |
129 | II | La | 4.3.2023 | 09:50 | Keravan uimahalli | Keravan Uimarit | Kuhat II | 19–5 | | |
133 | II | La | 4.3.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus II | Keravan Uimarit | 5–18 | | |
141 | II | Su | 5.3.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus II | Kuhat II | 18–2 | | |
139 | II | La | 11.3.2023 | 09:50 | Keravan uimahalli | Keravan Uimarit | Kuhat II | 17–7 | | |
186 | I | La | 18.3.2023 | 12:00 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | Kuhat | 14–25 | | |
185 | I | La | 18.3.2023 | 13:00 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | Cetus | TU | 13–4 | | |
190 | I | La | 18.3.2023 | 16:20 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | Kuhat | TU | 7–17 | | |
189 | I | La | 18.3.2023 | 17:20 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | Cetus | JySa | 26–4 | | |
132 | II | La | 18.3.2023 | 17:30 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat II | Keravan Uimarit | 3–11 | | |
188 | I | Su | 19.3.2023 | 10:00 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | TU | 11–16 | | |
158 | I | Su | 19.3.2023 | 12:15 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | TU | 9–16 | | |
187 | I | Su | 19.3.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Kuhat | Cetus | 5–6 | | |
161 | I | La | 15.4.2023 | 18:15 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Cetus | TU | 9–4 | | |
162 | I | La | 15.4.2023 | 19:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | JySa | Kuhat | 10–10 | | |
165 | I | Su | 16.4.2023 | 07:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Cetus | JySa | 18–2 | | |
166 | I | Su | 16.4.2023 | 08:45 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Kuhat | TU | 2–13 | | |
164 | I | Su | 16.4.2023 | 18:15 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | JySa | 18–3 | | |
124 | II | La | 22.4.2023 | 17:20 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat II | Cetus II | 7–12 | | |
163 | I | Su | 23.4.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Kuhat | Cetus | 5–17 | | |
427 | 1-5 | La | 13.5.2023 | 17:30 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat | Kuhat II | 19–4 | | |
426 | 1-5 | La | 20.5.2023 | 09:30 | Keravan uimahalli | Keravan Uimarit | JySa | 11–12 | | |
429 | 1-4 | La | 20.5.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | Kuhat | 9–4 | | |
428 | 1-4 | La | 20.5.2023 | 19:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | JySa | 23–9 | | |
431 | 3/4 | Su | 21.5.2023 | 18:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | JySa | Kuhat | 9–15 | | |
430 | 1/2 | Su | 21.5.2023 | 19:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | TU | 7–2 | | |