DSMNäytä tuomarit

Nro Lohko Pv Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
76 Runkosarja La 13.10. 17:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/DSM TU/D-juniorit 25-1
74 Runkosarja La 13.10. 18:45 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/D2 Kuhat/DSM 1-21
75 Runkosarja La 13.10. 20:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto TU/D-juniorit Cetus 4-8
79 Runkosarja Su 14.10. 19:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto TU/D-juniorit Kuhat/D2 5-3
80 Runkosarja Su 14.10. 20:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/DSM Cetus 24-2
72 Runkosarja Ti 6.11. 19:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Cetus Kuhat/D2 20-0
86 Runkosarja La 17.11. 17:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Cetus Kuhat/DSM 3-23
82 Runkosarja La 17.11. 18:45 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/DSM Kuhat/D2 20-0
84 Runkosarja La 17.11. 19:45 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Cetus JySa 4-14
85 Runkosarja La 17.11. 21:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/D2 JySa 1-30
83 Runkosarja Su 18.11. 09:00 Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus JySa Kuhat/DSM 2-13
81 Runkosarja Su 18.11. 10:00 Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Kuhat/D2 Cetus 1-17
90 Runkosarja La 8.12. 13:00 Impivaaran uimahalli JySa TU/D-juniorit 17-3
87 Runkosarja La 8.12. 18:00 Impivaaran uimahalli Kuhat/D2 JySa 2-32
89 Runkosarja La 8.12. 19:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU/D-juniorit Kuhat/DSM 2-12
92 Runkosarja Su 9.12. 10:00 Impivaaran uimahalli JySa Kuhat/DSM 5-11
91 Runkosarja Su 9.12. 11:00 Impivaaran uimahalli Kuhat/D2 TU/D-juniorit 2-13
88 Runkosarja Ti 11.12. 19:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/DSM Kuhat/D2 18-0
98 Runkosarja To 17.1.2019 21:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli Kuhat/DSM Cetus -
95 Runkosarja La 19.1.2019 18:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli Kuhat/DSM JySa -
93 Runkosarja La 19.1.2019 19:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus TU/D-juniorit -
97 Runkosarja La 19.1.2019 20:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli JySa TU/D-juniorit -
96 Runkosarja Su 20.1.2019 18:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli JySa Cetus -
94 Runkosarja Su 20.1.2019 19:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli TU/D-juniorit Kuhat/DSM -
100 Runkosarja La 2.2.2019 18:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Kuhat/D2 -
102 Runkosarja La 2.2.2019 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Cetus TU/D-juniorit -
101 Runkosarja Su 3.2.2019 07:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari TU/D-juniorit JySa -
99 Runkosarja Su 3.2.2019 08:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Kuhat/D2 Cetus -
103 Runkosarja Su 3.2.2019 18:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Kuhat/D2 TU/D-juniorit -
104 Runkosarja Su 3.2.2019 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Cetus JySa -
106 1-4 La 9.2.2019 --:-- Runkosarja/I Runkosarja/IV -
107 1-4 La 9.2.2019 --:-- Runkosarja/II Runkosarja/III -
108 1/2 Su 10.2.2019 --:-- Voittaja 106 Voittaja 107 -
109 3/4 Su 10.2.2019 --:-- Häviäjä 106 Häviäjä 107 -