DSM/RunkosarjaNäytä tuomarit         

Lohkon tilastot Sarjan tilastot

Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat/DSM 12 1200 235-27 24
JySa 12 903 206-61 18
Cetus 12 606 112-152 12
TU/D-juniorit 12 309 62-165 6
Kuhat/D2 12 0012 28-238 0
Nro Pv Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
76 La 13.10.18 17:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/DSM TU/D-juniorit 25-1
74 La 13.10.18 18:45 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/D2 Kuhat/DSM 1-21
75 La 13.10.18 20:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto TU/D-juniorit Cetus 4-8
79 Su 14.10.18 19:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto TU/D-juniorit Kuhat/D2 5-3
80 Su 14.10.18 20:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/DSM Cetus 24-2
72 Ti 6.11.18 19:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Cetus Kuhat/D2 20-0
86 La 17.11.18 17:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Cetus Kuhat/DSM 3-23
82 La 17.11.18 18:45 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/DSM Kuhat/D2 20-0
84 La 17.11.18 19:45 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Cetus JySa 4-14
85 La 17.11.18 21:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/D2 JySa 1-30
83 Su 18.11.18 09:00 Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus JySa Kuhat/DSM 2-13
81 Su 18.11.18 10:00 Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Kuhat/D2 Cetus 1-17
90 La 8.12.18 13:00 Impivaaran uimahalli JySa TU/D-juniorit 17-3
87 La 8.12.18 18:00 Impivaaran uimahalli Kuhat/D2 JySa 2-32
89 La 8.12.18 19:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU/D-juniorit Kuhat/DSM 2-12
92 Su 9.12.18 10:00 Impivaaran uimahalli JySa Kuhat/DSM 5-11
91 Su 9.12.18 11:00 Impivaaran uimahalli Kuhat/D2 TU/D-juniorit 2-13
88 Ti 11.12.18 19:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/DSM Kuhat/D2 18-0
98 To 17.1. 21:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli Kuhat/DSM Cetus 36-1
95 La 19.1. 18:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli Kuhat/DSM JySa 11-5
93 La 19.1. 19:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus TU/D-juniorit 15-3
97 La 19.1. 20:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli JySa TU/D-juniorit 21-4
96 Su 20.1. 18:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli JySa Cetus 18-1
94 Su 20.1. 19:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli TU/D-juniorit Kuhat/DSM 5-21
100 La 2.2. 18:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Kuhat/D2 31-4
102 La 2.2. 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Cetus TU/D-juniorit 17-8
101 Su 3.2. 07:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari TU/D-juniorit JySa 3-18
99 Su 3.2. 08:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Kuhat/D2 Cetus 8-20
103 Su 3.2. 18:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Kuhat/D2 TU/D-juniorit 6-11
104 Su 3.2. 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Cetus JySa 4-13