BSMNäytä tuomarit

Nro Lohko Pv Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
182 Runkosarja To 20.9.2018 21:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Kuhat/BSM 11-2
185 Runkosarja La 22.9.2018 19:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli TU/B-juniorit Kuhat/BSM 5-3
184 Runkosarja La 22.9.2018 20:15 Espoonlahden uimahalli Sentterit Cetus 9-4
183 Runkosarja Su 23.9.2018 08:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli Sentterit TU/B-juniorit 19-5
187 Runkosarja Su 23.9.2018 18:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Sentterit Kuhat/BSM 11-2
186 Runkosarja Su 23.9.2018 19:45 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus TU/B-juniorit 4-5
192 Runkosarja La 27.10.2018 18:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari TU/B-juniorit Cetus 7-15
193 Runkosarja La 27.10.2018 19:45 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Sentterit 4-16
191 Runkosarja Su 28.10.2018 07:15 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa TU/B-juniorit 11-15
190 Runkosarja Su 28.10.2018 08:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Cetus Sentterit 9-6
188 Runkosarja Su 28.10.2018 18:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Cetus 9-11
189 Runkosarja Pe 30.11.2018 20:30 Porin uimahalli TU/B-juniorit Sentterit 0-37
195 Runkosarja La 15.12.2018 18:00 Porin uimahalli Sentterit TU/B-juniorit 25-8
194 Runkosarja La 15.12.2018 19:30 Porin uimahalli Kuhat/BSM JySa 9-13
196 Runkosarja Su 16.12.2018 07:30 Porin uimahalli Sentterit JySa 24-6
197 Runkosarja Su 16.12.2018 08:45 Porin uimahalli TU/B-juniorit Kuhat/BSM 15-10
198 Runkosarja Su 16.12.2018 17:00 Porin uimahalli JySa TU/B-juniorit 9-12
199 Runkosarja Su 16.12.2018 18:30 Porin uimahalli Sentterit Kuhat/BSM 29-5
201 Runkosarja La 5.1. 17:15 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto JySa Sentterit 6-20
203 Runkosarja La 5.1. 19:15 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/BSM JySa 6-9
202 Runkosarja La 5.1. 20:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Cetus Sentterit 1-22
204 Runkosarja Su 6.1. 19:00 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto JySa Cetus 8-15
205 Runkosarja Su 6.1. 20:15 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/BSM Sentterit 1-24
200 Runkosarja Ti 8.1. 20:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat/BSM Cetus 5-10
206 Runkosarja La 19.1. 18:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU/B-juniorit JySa 14-12
207 Runkosarja La 19.1. 19:20 Impivaaran uimahalli Cetus Kuhat/BSM 21-2
209 Runkosarja Su 20.1. 07:20 Impivaaran uimahalli JySa Cetus 11-16
208 Runkosarja Su 20.1. 08:40 Impivaaran uimahalli TU/B-juniorit Kuhat/BSM 16-13
211 Runkosarja Su 20.1. 18:00 Impivaaran uimahalli Kuhat/BSM JySa 10-12
210 Runkosarja Su 20.1. 19:20 Impivaaran uimahalli Cetus TU/B-juniorit 14-9
214 1-4 La 2.2. 18:00 Porin uimahalli Cetus TU/B-juniorit 1-0
213 1-4 La 2.2. 19:30 Porin uimahalli Sentterit JySa 31-5
216 3/4 Su 3.2. 17:00 Porin uimahalli JySa TU/B-juniorit 18-13
215 1/2 Su 3.2. 18:30 Porin uimahalli Sentterit Cetus 4-5