Miesten SMNäytä tuomarit

Nro Lohko Pv Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
1118 Runkosarja Pe 12.1.2018 20:50 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 1 TU 6-14
1124 Runkosarja La 13.1.2018 17:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 2 Cetus 7-11
1135 Runkosarja La 13.1.2018 20:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Sentterit 13-8
1145 Runkosarja Su 14.1.2018 18:45 Porin uimahalli Sentterit TU 7-12
1120 Runkosarja Su 28.1.2018 18:15 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Cetus 8-12
1121 Runkosarja Su 28.1.2018 18:45 Porin uimahalli Sentterit Kuhat 1 8-16
1133 Runkosarja Pe 2.2.2018 20:50 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 2 Kuhat 1 9-12
1137 Runkosarja La 3.2.2018 19:50 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 2 TU 7-18
1122 Runkosarja La 3.2.2018 20:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Sentterit 25-1
1129 Runkosarja Su 4.2.2018 19:30 Impivaaran uimahalli Sentterit Kuhat 2 11-11
1123 Runkosarja Pe 9.2.2018 20:50 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 1 Kuhat 2 14-7
1126 Runkosarja Ke 14.2.2018 21:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Kuhat 1 16-6
1139 Runkosarja La 24.2.2018 17:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 2 Sentterit 12-13
1119 Runkosarja Su 25.2.2018 08:30 Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Kuhat 2 Sentterit 8-9
1128 Runkosarja La 3.3.2018 18:30 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Kuhat 1 16-9
1125 Runkosarja Su 4.3.2018 18:30 Impivaaran uimahalli Sentterit TU 7-27
1134 Runkosarja Ti 6.3.2018 21:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Kuhat 2 14-7
1136 Runkosarja Pe 16.3.2018 20:50 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 1 Cetus 8-11
1127 Runkosarja La 17.3.2018 19:30 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Kuhat 2 22-5
1140 Runkosarja Su 18.3.2018 19:30 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Cetus 15-9
1131 Runkosarja La 24.3.2018 17:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 1 Sentterit 21-5
1130 Runkosarja La 24.3.2018 20:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus TU 7-10
1132 Runkosarja Su 25.3.2018 18:30 Impivaaran uimahalli Sentterit Cetus 5-23
1143 Runkosarja Pe 6.4.2018 20:50 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 1 Kuhat 2 18-9
1142 Runkosarja La 7.4.2018 20:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Sentterit 21-6
1141 Runkosarja Su 8.4.2018 18:45 Porin uimahalli Sentterit Kuhat 1 7-19
1144 Runkosarja Pe 13.4.2018 20:50 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 2 Cetus 4-25
1147 Runkosarja La 14.4.2018 19:30 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Kuhat 2 25-4
1146 Runkosarja Su 15.4.2018 20:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Kuhat 1 18-5
1138 Runkosarja Pe 20.4.2018 20:50 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 1 TU 10-12
1244 Semifinaalit Pe 4.5.2018 19:10 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Sentterit 11-6
1245 Semifinaalit Pe 4.5.2018 21:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Kuhat 1 13-3
1246 Semifinaalit La 5.5.2018 19:30 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Sentterit 18-7
1247 Semifinaalit La 5.5.2018 20:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Kuhat 1 11-7
1248 Semifinaalit Su 6.5.2018 17:15 Porin uimahalli Sentterit TU -
1249 Semifinaalit Su 6.5.2018 19:00 Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Kuhat 1 Cetus -
1251 3/4 La 12.5.2018 17:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat 1 Sentterit 15-8
1252 Finaalit La 12.5.2018 18:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Cetus 12-7
1255 Finaalit Su 13.5.2018 21:45 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus TU 20-8
1256 Finaalit Pe 18.5.2018 19:30 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Cetus 8-7
1258 Finaalit La 19.5.2018 20:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus TU 14-6
1260 Finaalit Su 20.5.2018 18:10 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Cetus 4-9