DSMNäytä tuomarit (2015-16)

NroLohkoPvPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
608Runkosarja lohko 1Su11.10.201508:30Porin uimahalliSentteritTU14-2
603Runkosarja lohko 2La17.10.201509:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusKuhat21-9
601Runkosarja lohko 1La17.10.201510:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetus 2TU0-35
602Runkosarja lohko 1La17.10.201511:00Espoonlahden uimahalliSentteritJysa11-21
604Runkosarja lohko 2La17.10.201512:00Espoonlahden uimahalliWP NeoJySa 211-9
611Runkosarja lohko 2La17.10.201517:30Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusJySa 225-2
605Runkosarja lohko 1La17.10.201518:30Espoonlahden uimahalliCetus 2Sentterit0-38
607Runkosarja lohko 1Su18.10.201508:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetus 2Jysa0-13
610Runkosarja lohko 2Su18.10.201509:00Espoonlahden uimahalliKuhatJySa 235-4
609Runkosarja lohko 2Su18.10.201510:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusWP Neo32-0
606Runkosarja lohko 1Su18.10.201515:30Espoonlahden uimahalliJysaTU11-8
612Runkosarja lohko 2Su18.10.201517:30Espoonlahden uimahalliKuhatWP Neo36-1
614Runkosarja lohko 2La7.11.201518:15Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySa 2WP Neo8-9
613Runkosarja lohko 2La7.11.201519:30Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariKuhatCetus10-17
618Runkosarja lohko 2Su8.11.201507:30Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySa 2Cetus4-31
617Runkosarja lohko 2Su8.11.201508:45Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariWP NeoKuhat2-28
616Runkosarja lohko 2Su8.11.201518:15Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariWP NeoCetus2-33
615Runkosarja lohko 2Su8.11.201519:30Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySa 2Kuhat3-27
621Runkosarja lohko 1La21.11.201518:00Impivaaran uimahalliSentteritCetus 234-0
623Runkosarja lohko 1La21.11.201519:00Impivaaran uimahalliJysaCetus 212-6
619Runkosarja lohko 1Su22.11.201508:00Impivaaran uimahalliTUCetus 221-2
622Runkosarja lohko 1Su22.11.201509:00Impivaaran uimahalliTUJysa5-13
620Runkosarja lohko 1Su22.11.201518:00Impivaaran uimahalliJysaSentterit7-4
624Runkosarja lohko 1Su22.11.201519:00Impivaaran uimahalliTUSentterit7-15
859Ylempi jatkosarjaPe8.1.201620:50Pirkkolan urheilupuistoCetusKuhat22-2
854Ylempi jatkosarjaLa9.1.201618:00Euran urheilutaloJysaKuhat17-4
855Ylempi jatkosarjaLa9.1.201619:00Euran urheilutaloSentteritCetus8-7
857Ylempi jatkosarjaSu10.1.201608:30Euran urheilutaloKuhatSentterit2-11
856Ylempi jatkosarjaSu10.1.201609:30Euran urheilutaloCetusJysa10-9
858Ylempi jatkosarjaSu10.1.201617:00Euran urheilutaloJysaSentterit6-11
874Alempi jatkosarjaSu10.1.201618:00Impivaaran uimahalliWP NeoCetus 213-11
873Alempi jatkosarjaLa6.2.201611:25Espoonlahden uimahalliTUJySa 222-4
876Alempi jatkosarjaLa6.2.201616:15Espoonlahden uimahalliCetus 2JySa 28-12
882Alempi jatkosarjaLa6.2.201618:30Espoonlahden uimahalliJySa 2Cetus 219-5
878Alempi jatkosarjaSu7.2.201612:20Espoonlahden uimahalliWP NeoJySa 27-23
877Alempi jatkosarjaSu7.2.201618:15Espoonlahden uimahalliTUCetus 227-2
866Ylempi jatkosarjaLa20.2.201617:20Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatJysa6-26
867Ylempi jatkosarjaLa20.2.201618:30Pirkkolan urheilupuistoCetusSentterit8-13
880Alempi jatkosarjaLa20.2.201618:40Impivaaran uimahalliWP NeoCetus 213-6
879Alempi jatkosarjaLa20.2.201619:40Impivaaran uimahalliTUJySa 212-9
883Alempi jatkosarjaSu21.2.201608:00Impivaaran uimahalliTUCetus 229-6
884Alempi jatkosarjaSu21.2.201609:00Impivaaran uimahalliWP NeoJySa 213-16
868Ylempi jatkosarjaSu21.2.201609:20Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskusJysaCetus9-19
869Ylempi jatkosarjaSu21.2.201610:30Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskusSentteritKuhat22-6
881Alempi jatkosarjaSu21.2.201618:00Impivaaran uimahalliWP NeoTU5-5
870Ylempi jatkosarjaSu21.2.201618:50Pirkkolan urheilupuistoSentteritJysa12-12
871Ylempi jatkosarjaSu21.2.201620:00Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatCetus2-26
8861-8Su6.3.201609:30Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskusKuhatTU4-6
8871-8Pe11.3.201620:30Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJysaJySa 233-5
875Alempi jatkosarjaPe18.3.201620:00Impivaaran uimahalliTUWP Neo16-11
8881-4La2.4.201618:00Porin uimahalliSentteritTU27-4
8891-4La2.4.201619:00Porin uimahalliCetusJysa12-10
8913/4Su3.4.201616:00Porin uimahalliTUJysa12-18
8901/2Su3.4.201617:15Porin uimahalliSentteritCetus3-9