507 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | Pe | 11.9.2015 | 20:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat | Cetus | 4–20 | | |
501 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | La | 12.9.2015 | 17:20 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat | UiTa | 20–0 | | |
504 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | La | 12.9.2015 | 18:15 | Oulun uimahalli | JySa | TU | 0–8 | | |
502 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | La | 12.9.2015 | 18:35 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Cetus | Sentterit | 8–0 | | |
503 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | La | 12.9.2015 | 19:35 | Oulun uimahalli | OuLo | Cetus 2 | 3–16 | | |
508 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | La | 12.9.2015 | 19:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | UiTa | Sentterit | 0–0 | | |
512 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | Su | 13.9.2015 | 08:30 | Oulun uimahalli | OuLo | JySa | 5–0 | | |
506 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | Su | 13.9.2015 | 09:20 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Cetus | UiTa | 17–0 | | |
511 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | Su | 13.9.2015 | 09:50 | Oulun uimahalli | TU | Cetus 2 | 18–6 | | |
505 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | Su | 13.9.2015 | 10:30 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Kuhat | Sentterit | 9–21 | | |
510 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | Su | 13.9.2015 | 14:10 | Oulun uimahalli | JySa | Cetus 2 | 0–5 | | |
509 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | Su | 13.9.2015 | 15:30 | Oulun uimahalli | OuLo | TU | 3–29 | | |
515 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | La | 17.10.2015 | 15:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus 2 | OuLo | 17–6 | | |
516 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | La | 17.10.2015 | 16:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | JySa | 20–4 | | |
513 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | La | 17.10.2015 | 18:15 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | Cetus | 15–5 | | |
521 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | La | 17.10.2015 | 19:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | OuLo | 47–5 | | |
514 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | La | 17.10.2015 | 19:30 | Porin uimahalli | UiTa | Kuhat | 6–10 | | |
517 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | Su | 18.10.2015 | 07:30 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | Kuhat | 12–6 | | |
518 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | Su | 18.10.2015 | 08:45 | Porin uimahalli | UiTa | Cetus | 2–13 | | |
523 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | Su | 18.10.2015 | 11:00 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | JySa | OuLo | 24–7 | | |
524 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | Su | 18.10.2015 | 12:00 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus 2 | TU | 5–34 | | |
522 | Runkosarja lohko 2 | Su | 18.10.2015 | 16:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus 2 | JySa | 6–11 | | |
519 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | Su | 18.10.2015 | 17:30 | Porin uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat | 11–4 | | |
520 | Runkosarja lohko 1 | Su | 18.10.2015 | 18:45 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | UiTa | 22–8 | | |
908 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | La | 9.1.2016 | 17:20 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat | UiTa | 17–12 | | |
893 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | La | 16.1.2016 | 18:00 | Porin uimahalli | TU | Sentterit | 11–10 | | |
895 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | La | 16.1.2016 | 19:15 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | Cetus 2 | 21–4 | | |
904 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | La | 16.1.2016 | 20:45 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | Kuhat | OuLo | 14–7 | | |
906 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 17.1.2016 | 07:30 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | Kuhat | 8–3 | | |
897 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 17.1.2016 | 07:30 | Porin uimahalli | Cetus 2 | TU | 1–26 | | |
907 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 17.1.2016 | 08:45 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | UiTa | OuLo | 4–5 | | |
896 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 17.1.2016 | 08:45 | Porin uimahalli | Sentterit | Cetus | 14–8 | | |
909 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 17.1.2016 | 18:15 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | OuLo | 17–7 | | |
905 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 17.1.2016 | 19:20 | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari | JySa | UiTa | 9–6 | | |
892 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Ke | 27.1.2016 | 21:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus 2 | Cetus | 2–16 | | |
899 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | La | 6.2.2016 | 12:40 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Sentterit | TU | 8–9 | | |
911 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | La | 6.2.2016 | 13:55 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | UiTa | JySa | 4–10 | | |
910 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | La | 6.2.2016 | 15:05 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Kuhat | OuLo | 33–1 | | |
894 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | La | 6.2.2016 | 17:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | TU | 11–9 | | |
900 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 7.2.2016 | 09:00 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | Cetus | 14–11 | | |
914 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 7.2.2016 | 09:20 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Kuhat | UiTa | 23–3 | | |
901 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 7.2.2016 | 10:15 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus 2 | Sentterit | 1–19 | | |
915 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 7.2.2016 | 10:30 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | JySa | OuLo | 19–9 | | |
903 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 7.2.2016 | 13:30 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | TU | Cetus 2 | 14–3 | | |
913 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 7.2.2016 | 14:40 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | OuLo | UiTa | 6–20 | | |
902 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 7.2.2016 | 15:50 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | Cetus | Sentterit | 5–8 | | |
912 | Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 7.2.2016 | 17:00 | Espoonlahden uimahalli | JySa | Kuhat | 3–23 | | |
898 | Ylempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe | Su | 14.2.2016 | 07:45 | Leppävaaran uimahalli | Cetus | Cetus 2 | 5–5 | | |
917 | Ylempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | La | 19.3.2016 | 15:00 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Sentterit | Cetus | 14–6 | | |
916 | Ylempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | La | 19.3.2016 | 16:15 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Kuhat | 14–17 | | |
922 | Alempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | La | 19.3.2016 | 18:20 | Oulun uimahalli | Cetus 2 | OuLo | 7–4 | | |
923 | Alempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | La | 19.3.2016 | 19:40 | Oulun uimahalli | JySa | UiTa | 13–12 | | |
924 | Alempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | Su | 20.3.2016 | 08:30 | Oulun uimahalli | UiTa | Cetus 2 | 5–10 | | |
925 | Alempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | Su | 20.3.2016 | 09:45 | Oulun uimahalli | OuLo | JySa | 6–17 | | |
919 | Ylempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | Su | 20.3.2016 | 10:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Kuhat | Sentterit | 13–7 | | |
918 | Ylempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | Su | 20.3.2016 | 11:45 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Cetus | TU | 5–7 | | |
926 | Alempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | Su | 20.3.2016 | 13:40 | Oulun uimahalli | Cetus 2 | JySa | 1–11 | | |
920 | Ylempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | Su | 20.3.2016 | 14:30 | Impivaaran uimahalli | TU | Sentterit | 7–8 | | |
927 | Alempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | Su | 20.3.2016 | 15:00 | Oulun uimahalli | UiTa | OuLo | 13–6 | | |
921 | Ylempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe | Su | 20.3.2016 | 16:00 | Impivaaran uimahalli | Cetus | Kuhat | 7–14 | | |
930 | 1-8 | La | 16.4.2016 | 17:20 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | TU | Cetus 2 | 13–4 | | |
929 | 1-8 | La | 16.4.2016 | 18:35 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Cetus | JySa | 8–6 | | |
931 | 1-4 | Su | 17.4.2016 | 09:30 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Kuhat | Cetus | 13–6 | | |
932 | 1-4 | Su | 17.4.2016 | 10:45 | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus | Sentterit | TU | 9–7 | | |
934 | 3/4 | Su | 17.4.2016 | 18:50 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Cetus | TU | 7–14 | | |
933 | 1/2 | Su | 17.4.2016 | 20:05 | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto | Kuhat | Sentterit | 12–5 | | |