912 JySa - Kuhat
JySa |
3–23 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Kuhat |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 7.2.2016 | |
Klo | 17:00 ( - 20:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Aminoff Bo | |
Tuomari 2 | Nousiainen Kalle |
Lohko CSM/Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuhat (R1/III) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 113-34 | 10 | |||
JySa (R2/III) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 66-52 | 10 | |||
UiTa (R1/IV) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 49-70 | 2 | |||
OuLo (R2/IV) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 35-107 | 2 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:09 | 0-1 | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | ||
04:59 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | ||
04:10 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
04:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Kekkonen Julia | ||
03:50 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | 1-1 | ||
03:38 | 1-2 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
03:08 | 11 | Sivonen Olivia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:55 | 1-3 | 4 | Jernmark Dan | ||
02:17 | 1-4 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
01:46 | 1-5 | 3 | Tihtonen Eero | ||
01:22 | 1-6 | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | ||
00:45 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Kekkonen Julia | ||
00:24 | 1-7 | 9 | Sinisalo Veikka | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:49 | 1-8 | 9 | Sinisalo Veikka | ||
05:27 | 2 | Sorvali Markus | 2-8 | ||
03:00 | 2-9 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | ||
02:20 | 2-10 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
01:05 | 2-11 | 4 | Jernmark Dan | ||
00:47 | 2-12 | 11 | Laasonen Aatu | ||
00:28 | 2-13 | 11 | Laasonen Aatu | ||
00:12 | 11 | Sivonen Olivia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:07 | 2-14 | 4 | Jernmark Dan | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:24 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Sutinen Markus | ||
05:46 | 2-15 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | ||
04:29 | Aikalisä | Kuhat | |||
04:29 | 10 | Heikkinen Jere | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:28 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
02:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | ||
02:19 | 4 | Tiusanen Leevi | 3-15 | ||
02:06 | 3-16 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
01:07 | 3-17 | 9 | Sinisalo Veikka | ||
00:37 | 3-18 | 3 | Tihtonen Eero | ||
00:14 | 3-19 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
4. erä | |||||
05:08 | 10 | Heikkinen Jere | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:40 | 1 | Toskala Lauri | Rangheitto (2) | ||
04:40 | 3-20 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | ||
04:10 | 3-21 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
03:46 | 3-22 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
02:50 | 3-23 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
02:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Sinisalo Veikka | ||
01:24 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
01:09 | 12 | Kärkkäinen Iina | Pahavirhe (3) |