912   JySa - Kuhat



JySa
 3 - 23 
(1-7, 1-7, 1-5, 0-4)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Toskala Lauri 2
2 Sorvali Markus 1
3 Hyvönen Nuutti
4 Tiusanen Leevi 1
5 Tuorila Eetu
6 Salminen Matias
7 Niemi Kasperi
8 Kangas Rene
9 Rantala Iiko 1
10 Heikkinen Jere 3,3
11 Sivonen Olivia 3,3
12 Kärkkäinen Iina 3
13 Savinainen Minni
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo 1
2 Kekkonen Julia 3,3
3 Tihtonen Eero 2
4 Jernmark Dan 3
5 Jernmark Nico 7
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 13
7 Nikkanen Rene
8 Hujanen Nooa 23
9 Sinisalo Veikka 33
10 Heikkerö Sandra
11 Laasonen Aatu 2
12 Sutinen Markus 23
13 Inkinen Eetu


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 7.2.2016
Klo 17:00 ( - 19:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Aminoff Bo
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat (R1/III) 6 501 113-34 10
JySa (R2/III) 6 501 66-52 10
UiTa (R1/IV) 6 105 49-70 2
OuLo (R2/IV) 6 105 35-107 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:09 0-18Hujanen Nooa
04:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rönnberg Beatrice
04:10JySaAikalisä
04:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
03:509Rantala Iiko1-1
03:38 1-25Jernmark Nico
03:0811Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)
02:55 1-34Jernmark Dan
02:17 1-45Jernmark Nico
01:46 1-53Tihtonen Eero
01:22 1-68Hujanen Nooa
00:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
00:24 1-79Sinisalo Veikka
2. erä
05:49 1-89Sinisalo Veikka
05:272Sorvali Markus2-8
03:00 2-912Sutinen Markus
02:20 2-105Jernmark Nico
01:05 2-114Jernmark Dan
00:47 2-1211Laasonen Aatu
00:28 2-1311Laasonen Aatu
00:1211Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)
00:07 2-144Jernmark Dan
3. erä
06:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
05:46 2-1512Sutinen Markus
04:29 AikalisäKuhat
04:2910Heikkinen JerePahavirhe
(3)
02:28JySaAikalisä
02:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hujanen Nooa
02:194Tiusanen Leevi3-15
02:06 3-165Jernmark Nico
01:07 3-179Sinisalo Veikka
00:37 3-183Tihtonen Eero
00:14 3-195Jernmark Nico
4. erä
05:0810Heikkinen JerePahavirhe
(3)
04:401Toskala LauriRangheitto
(2)
04:40 3-206Rönnberg Beatrice
04:10 3-215Jernmark Nico
03:46 3-221Tihtonen Timo
02:50 3-235Jernmark Nico
02:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Sinisalo Veikka
01:24JySaAikalisä
01:0912Kärkkäinen IinaPahavirhe
(3)