910   Kuhat - OuLo



Kuhat
 33 - 1 
(6-0, 8-0, 10-0, 9-1)

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Kekkonen Julia 9
3 Tihtonen Timo 23
4 Jernmark Dan 53
5 Jernmark Nico 2
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 3
7 Tihtonen Eero 3
8 Hujanen Nooa 53
9 Sinisalo Veikka 1
10 Heikkerö Sandra 3
11 Jernmark Maj 1
12 Sutinen Markus (C) 2
13 Koutala Selma
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Maaninen Maria
2 Järvinen Jari 13
3 Jylhä Justus 3
4 Similä Joonas
5 Ervasti Iiro
6 Lantto Kasper 3
7 Ervasti Atte
8 Kallunki Juho
9 Koskela Miika (C) 3
10 Juntunen Essi 3
11 Koskela Kaapo
12 Alitalo Heidi
13 Nesbitt Alex


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 6.2.2016
Klo 15:05 ( - 17:05)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Ardanuy Aroa
Lohko CSM/Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat (R1/III) 6 501 113-34 10
JySa (R2/III) 6 501 66-52 10
UiTa (R1/IV) 6 105 49-70 2
OuLo (R2/IV) 6 105 35-107 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
04:34 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Juntunen Essi
04:122Kekkonen Julia1-0
03:484Jernmark Dan2-0
03:268Hujanen Nooa3-0
03:007Tihtonen Eero4-0
01:547Tihtonen Eero5-0
00:522Kekkonen Julia6-0
2. erä
06:345Jernmark Nico7-0
06:043Tihtonen Timo8-0
04:275Jernmark Nico9-0
03:3212Sutinen Markus10-0
03:002Kekkonen Julia11-0
01:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Jylhä Justus
01:59KuhatAikalisä
01:392Kekkonen Julia12-0
01:193Tihtonen TimoPahavirhe
(3)
01:19 AikalisäOuLo
00:402Kekkonen Julia13-0
00:123Tihtonen Timo14-0
3. erä
06:308Hujanen Nooa15-0
05:548Hujanen Nooa16-0
05:218Hujanen Nooa17-0
04:5012Sutinen Markus18-0
04:444Jernmark DanPahavirhe
(3)
03:0011Jernmark Maj19-0
02:532Kekkonen Julia20-0
02:282Kekkonen Julia21-0
02:147Tihtonen Eero22-0
01:269Sinisalo Veikka23-0
00:498Hujanen Nooa24-0
4. erä
05:474Jernmark Dan25-0
05:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Lantto Kasper
05:082Kekkonen Julia26-0
04:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Järvinen Jari
04:384Jernmark Dan27-0
03:566Rönnberg Beatrice28-0
03:3410Heikkerö SandraPahavirhe
(3)
03:34 AikalisäOuLo
02:472Kekkonen Julia29-0
02:318Hujanen NooaPahavirhe
(3)
02:08 29-12Järvinen Jari
01:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Koskela Miika
01:454Jernmark Dan30-1
01:144Jernmark Dan31-1
00:456Rönnberg Beatrice32-1
00:186Rönnberg Beatrice33-1