904   Kuhat - OuLo



Kuhat
 14 - 7 
(2-1, 4-3, 4-3, 4-0)

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Ikonen Sini-Marjaana
2 Tihtonen Timo 3
4 Koutala Selma 13
5 Vakkilainen Santeri
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 23
7 Nikkanen Rene 3,3,3,4
8 Hujanen Nooa 63,3,2
9 Sinisalo Veikka 23
10 Heikkerö Sandra 13
11 Jernmark Maj
12 Sutinen Markus 23
Beresten Alexander
Gustafsson Onni
Heikkilä Dias Laurens
Inkinen Eetu
Ivanov Daniil
Jernmark Dan
Jernmark Nico
Karlsson Anni
Kass Daniel
Kekkonen Julia
Laasonen Aatu
Laustela Saara
Pulkkinen Oskar
Raita Markus
Räikkönen Ella
Tihtonen Eero
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Maaninen Maria
2 Järvinen Jari 3,3
3 Similä Joonas
4 Brännlund Luka 13,3
5 Ervasti Iiro
6 Lantto Kasper
7 Ervasti Atte 2
8 Kallunki Juho 2
9 Koskela Miika
10 Hurskainen Katri 23
11 Koskela Kaapo
12 Alitalo Heidi
13 Brännlund Joakim
Juntunen Essi
Juutinen Paavo
Jylhä Justus
Nesbitt Alex


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 16.1.2016
Klo 20:45 ( - 22:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsVesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari
Pitkäkatu 2, Jyväskylä
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pekka
Lohko CSM/Alempi jatkosrj 1. vaihe
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat (R1/III) 6 501 113-34 10
JySa (R2/III) 6 501 66-52 10
UiTa (R1/IV) 6 105 49-70 2
OuLo (R2/IV) 6 105 35-107 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:488Hujanen Nooa1-0
05:222Tihtonen TimoPahavirhe
(3)
01:5810Heikkerö SandraPahavirhe
(3)
01:56 AikalisäOuLo
01:38 1-110Hurskainen Katri
01:264Koutala Selma2-1
01:104Koutala SelmaPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
06:408Hujanen Nooa3-1
05:38 3-28Kallunki Juho
05:266Rönnberg Beatrice4-2
05:047Nikkanen RenePahavirhe
(3)
04:30 4-37Ervasti Atte
04:036Rönnberg Beatrice5-3
03:128Hujanen Nooa6-3
03:04 6-410Hurskainen Katri
02:477Nikkanen RenePahavirhe
(3)
02:45 AikalisäOuLo
01:3412Sutinen MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
00:256Rönnberg BeatricePahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
05:038Hujanen Nooa7-4
04:367Nikkanen RenePahavirhe
(3)
04:367Nikkanen RenePoistettu
(4)
03:4812Sutinen Markus8-4
03:28 8-54Brännlund Luka
03:058Hujanen NooaPahavirhe
(3)
03:05 AikalisäOuLo
02:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Hurskainen Katri
02:048Hujanen Nooa9-5
01:339Sinisalo Veikka10-5
00:58 10-68Kallunki Juho
00:33 10-77Ervasti Atte
00:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Järvinen Jari
00:24KuhatAikalisä
4. erä
06:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Brännlund Luka
06:259Sinisalo Veikka11-7
05:488Hujanen Nooa12-7
04:298Hujanen NooaPahavirhe
(3)
04:298Hujanen NooaRangheitto
(2)
03:2112Sutinen Markus13-7
03:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Brännlund Luka
02:4910Heikkerö Sandra14-7
02:269Sinisalo VeikkaPahavirhe
(3)
00:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Järvinen Jari
00:25 AikalisäOuLo