50   TU - OuLo



TU
 21-8 
(7-2, 2-1, 6-3, 6-2)

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Laine Tuomas 1
2 Kytölä Kaapo
3 Vettervik Noora
4 Laino Viljam
5 Suomela Iida
6 Grönvall Aki 5
7 Niskanen Melisa 3
8 Koivu Ville 7
9 Kantola Roosa
10 Liinanotko Lauri 53,3
11 Niinivirta Otto 2
12 Jokela Eetu 1
13 Alajoki Arttu
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kanervo Oskari 2
2 Alitalo Joonas 3
3 Haverinen Jere
4 Lankinen Ari 2
5 Rohtmets Tobias 13,3,3
6 Karjalainen Kasper 23,2,3
7 Herva Juho 1
8 Kaikkonen Juho
9 Ahonen Eetu 3
10 Kallinen Konsta 23,2
11 Hurskainen Katri
12 Poshpiech Maija
13 Svanberg Markus 3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 11.1.2014
Klo 18:20 ( - 18:20)
Pelipaikka Google MapsNiiralan uimahalli
Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 3, Kuopio
Tuomari Aminoff Bo
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/12 10 901 196-59 18
Runkosarja/6 10 901 202-62 18
Runkosarja/1 10 604 176-91 12
Runkosarja/9 10 406 141-130 8
Runkosarja/8 10 208 70-234 4
Runkosarja/14 10 0010 47-256 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
00:00 20 sek
(3)
6Karjalainen Kasper
00:00 aih. rh.
(2)
1Kanervo Oskari
00:00 20 sek
(3)
2Alitalo Joonas
00:007Niskanen Melisa20 sek
(3)
00:00 aih. rh.
(2)
6Karjalainen Kasper
00:0010Liinanotko Lauri20 sek
(3)
00:00 20 sek
(3)
6Karjalainen Kasper
00:0010Liinanotko Lauri20 sek
(3)
00:008Koivu Ville1-0
00:00 1-14Lankinen Ari
00:00 1-25Rohtmets Tobias
00:0010Liinanotko Lauri2-2
00:0010Liinanotko Lauri3-2
00:0010Liinanotko Lauri4-2
00:008Koivu Ville5-2
00:0010Liinanotko Lauri6-2
00:0010Liinanotko Lauri7-2
2. erä
00:00 20 sek
(3)
9Ahonen Eetu
00:006Grönvall Aki8-2
00:006Grönvall Aki9-2
00:00 9-36Karjalainen Kasper
3. erä
00:00 20 sek
(3)
10Kallinen Konsta
00:00 aih. rh.
(2)
10Kallinen Konsta
00:00 20 sek
(3)
5Rohtmets Tobias
00:001Laine Tuomas10-3
00:00 10-46Karjalainen Kasper
00:00 10-57Herva Juho
00:008Koivu Ville11-5
00:008Koivu Ville12-5
00:008Koivu Ville13-5
00:006Grönvall Aki14-5
00:00 14-610Kallinen Konsta
00:006Grönvall Aki15-6
4. erä
00:00 20 sek
(3)
13Svanberg Markus
00:00 20 sek
(3)
5Rohtmets Tobias
00:0011Niinivirta Otto16-6
00:00 16-710Kallinen Konsta
00:0011Niinivirta Otto17-7
00:0012Jokela Eetu18-7
00:006Grönvall Aki19-7
00:008Koivu Ville20-7
00:008Koivu Ville21-7
00:00 21-84Lankinen Ari
5. erä
00:00 20 sek
(3)
5Rohtmets Tobias