853   OuLo - Kuhat



OuLo
 14 - 11 
(3-4, 5-1, 3-6, 3-0)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Niinistö Väinö
2 Alitalo Joonas
4 Lankinen Ari 53,3
5 Pyhäluoto Olli 1
6 Karjalainen Kasper 3,3,3
8 Kaikkonen Juho 1
9 Hurskainen Katri
10 Kallinen Konsta 4
11 Hurskainen Karri 1
12 Kortteus Joni
13 Svanberg Markus 23
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Tihtonen Eero 3,3
3 Nousia Oskari
4 Lybeck Peetu 2
5 Kekkonen Julia
6 Juutilainen Roope 3,3,3
7 Sinisalo Veikka
8 Jernmark Dan 6
9 Villa Waltteri
10 Nousiainen Kalle 13,3
11 Laasonen Aatu 3
12 Sutinen Markus 2
13 Hujanen Nooa 3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 29.5.2016
Klo 17:45 ( - 19:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Arslangaliev Rim
Lohko BSM/Final Four
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:4311Hurskainen Karri1-0
07:34 1-110Nousiainen Kalle
07:004Lankinen Ari2-1
05:57 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
04:014Lankinen AriPahavirhe
(3)
04:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
02:59 2-24Lybeck Peetu
01:576Karjalainen KasperPahavirhe
(3)
01:53 2-38Jernmark Dan
01:3310Kallinen Konsta3-3
00:456Karjalainen KasperPahavirhe
(3)
00:33 3-48Jernmark Dan
00:05 AikalisäKuhat
2. erä
07:266Karjalainen KasperPahavirhe
(3)
07:08 3-512Sutinen Markus
06:29OuLoAikalisä
06:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Tihtonen Eero
05:314Lankinen Ari4-5
03:5910Kallinen Konsta5-5
03:3810Kallinen Konsta6-5
02:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Tihtonen Eero
01:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
01:234Lankinen Ari7-5
01:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Hujanen Nooa
00:435Pyhäluoto Olli8-5
3. erä
22:09OuLoAikalisä
07:10 ValmkeltaKuhat
06:2110Kallinen Konsta9-5
05:02 9-612Sutinen Markus
03:344Lankinen Ari10-6
01:20 10-78Jernmark Dan
00:55 10-88Jernmark Dan
00:0513Svanberg Markus11-8
4. erä
07:014Lankinen AriPahavirhe
(3)
06:25 11-98Jernmark Dan
06:09OuLoAikalisä
06:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
05:518Kaikkonen Juho12-9
05:51 12-108Jernmark Dan
05:24 AikalisäKuhat
05:2413Svanberg MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
05:02 12-114Lybeck Peetu
03:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
03:0913Svanberg Markus13-11
00:584Lankinen Ari14-11
00:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope