848   Kuhat - Cetus



Kuhat
 6-14 
(0-1, 2-5, 4-4, 0-4)

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Eero 3,3
2 Inkinen Eetu
3 Nousia Oskari 13,2,3
4 Luttinen Samu
5 Jernmark Nico 33,3,3
6 Juutilainen Roope 3,2
7 Lybeck Peetu 3
8 Jernmark Dan 3
9 Villa Waltteri 3
10 Nousiainen Kalle 3,3,3,4
13 Närhi Atte (C) 2
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Mähönen Julia
3 Ollila Oskari 13
4 Von Weissenberg Arthur 33
5 Von Weissenberg Wilhelm 13,3
6 Kajander Ella
7 Miettinen Aleksi (C) 43,3
8 Ryhänen Juho 1
9 Johansson Kevin 3
10 Vertanen Valtteri 1
11 Lemnui Tuti 3
12 Saarelainen Eero
13 Nordensved Alex


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 3.1.2016
Klo 18:00 ( - 18:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko ASM/Final Four
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:523Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)
06:49 0-17Miettinen Aleksi
03:33 AikalisäCetus
01:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Von Weissenberg Wilhelm
00:15KuhatAikalisä
00:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Miettinen Aleksi
2. erä
06:56 AikalisäCetus
06:5610Nousiainen KallePahavirhe
(3)
06:46Toimitsijapuna
06:46 0-24Von Weissenberg Arthur
06:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Von Weissenberg Wilhelm
05:44KuhatAikalisä
05:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Miettinen Aleksi
05:3013Närhi Atte1-2
04:04 1-310Vertanen Valtteri
03:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Von Weissenberg Arthur
03:199Villa WaltteriPahavirhe
(3)
03:07 1-47Miettinen Aleksi
02:413Nousia OskariRangheitto
(2)
02:40 1-53Ollila Oskari
02:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Lemnui Tuti
01:455Jernmark Nico2-5
00:515Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
00:35 2-64Von Weissenberg Arthur
00:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Ollila Oskari
3. erä
07:15 2-77Miettinen Aleksi
05:558Jernmark DanPahavirhe
(3)
05:281Tihtonen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
04:36 AikalisäCetus
04:361Tihtonen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
04:28 2-84Von Weissenberg Arthur
03:405Jernmark Nico3-8
03:1313Närhi Atte4-8
03:0310Nousiainen KallePahavirhe
(3)
02:43 4-99Johansson Kevin
01:375Jernmark Nico5-9
01:2610Nousiainen KallePahavirhe
(3)
01:2610Nousiainen KallePoistettu
(4)
01:23 5-109Johansson Kevin
01:073Nousia Oskari6-10
00:595Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
05:297Lybeck PeetuPahavirhe
(3)
04:076Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
03:48 6-119Johansson Kevin
02:465Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
02:45 6-127Miettinen Aleksi
02:143Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)
02:12 6-138Ryhänen Juho
01:42 6-145Von Weissenberg Wilhelm
01:11Kulma
01:116Juutilainen RoopeRangheitto
(2)