119   Cetus - Kuhat



Cetus
 5 - 16 
(1-4, 2-3, 2-3, 0-6)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Miettinen Aleksi 12,3,3
3 Ollila Oskari 3
4 Von Weissenberg Arthur 13
5 Von Weissenberg Wilhelm
6 Segercrantz Christian (C) 1
7 Penttinen Mikko 13,2,3
8 Ryhänen Juho
9 Johansson Kevin
10 Hyttinen Ilari 1
11 Vertanen Valtteri
12 Malinen Joonas
13 Nordensved Alex
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Giansanti Mickie
2 Ahokas Jani
3 Nousia Oskari 3,3
4 Ruusunoksa Kari 13
5 Kasvio Antti 53,3
6 Ruohonen Antti 1
7 Malmivaara Juha
8 Jernmark Kim (C) 13,3
9 Happonen Jarkko 3,4
10 Van der Weele Vincent 3
11 Seeste Markus 4
12 Busk Miika 5
13 Massinen Oskari


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 7.2.2016
Klo 19:30 ( - 21:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Varinowski Juha
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 8 701 131-76 14
Kuhat 8 512 105-74 11
JySa 8 314 92-83 7
HSS 8 314 87-99 7
Cetus 8 017 60-143 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kasvio Antti
04:30 0-112Busk Miika
04:05 0-25Kasvio Antti
02:51CetusAikalisä
01:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Jernmark Kim
01:232Miettinen Aleksi1-2
00:54 1-312Busk Miika
00:25 1-45Kasvio Antti
00:07 AikalisäKuhat
00:047Penttinen MikkoPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
07:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Happonen Jarkko
05:453Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
04:07CetusAikalisä
04:07 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Jernmark Kim
03:437Penttinen Mikko2-4
03:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kasvio Antti
02:33 2-55Kasvio Antti
02:13 Poistettu
(4)
9Happonen Jarkko
01:26 2-65Kasvio Antti
01:25 Poistettu
(4)
11Seeste Markus
00:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Ruusunoksa Kari
00:23 AikalisäKuhat
00:234Von Weissenberg Arthur3-6
00:077Penttinen MikkoRangheitto
(2)
00:07 3-710Van der Weele Vincent
3. erä
07:156Segercrantz Christian4-7
06:222Miettinen AleksiRangheitto
(2)
06:21 4-88Jernmark Kim
05:382Miettinen AleksiPahavirhe
(3)
05:27 4-910Van der Weele Vincent
05:0410Hyttinen Ilari5-9
02:50CetusAikalisä
02:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
01:272Miettinen AleksiPahavirhe
(3)
00:15 5-106Ruohonen Antti
4. erä
07:39 5-1112Busk Miika
06:56 5-1212Busk Miika
04:304Von Weissenberg ArthurPahavirhe
(3)
04:18 5-1312Busk Miika
02:42 5-145Kasvio Antti
02:167Penttinen MikkoPahavirhe
(3)
02:04 5-1510Van der Weele Vincent
01:41 5-164Ruusunoksa Kari
00:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari