221   Sentterit - TU



Sentterit
 10-13 
(1-4, 2-5, 2-4, 5-0)

Pöytäkirja



TU
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Salli Laura
2 Villa Ida 3
3 Alander Erika 1
4 Tanke Mikaela 63
5 Jokiranta Laura
6 Tanninen Elviira
7 Vehkaoja Pauliina
8 Koskinen Ronja
9 Viljanen Sari 13
10 Koulik Ksenia
11 Ruusunen Reija 3
12 Kurppa Nina 23
13 Mattsson Alisa (C) 3
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seppänen Vilma
2 Kirjonen Emmi 3
3 Kyynäräinen Inkeri 13
4 Aaltonen Santra 3
5 Alander Annika 3
6 Spoof Maria
7 Niskanen Melisa 83
8 Virkkala Maija 13,3,3
9 Hakala Aija 3,3,3,2
11 Rivala Siiri 2
12 Cifuentes Sánchez Maria 13,3,3
13 Jokinen Maria 23,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 27.2.2016
Klo 18:30 ( - 18:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPorin uimahalli
Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori
Tuomari Havia Vesa
Tuomari 2 Arslangaliev Rim
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/2 8 602 110-73 12
Runkosarja/4 8 602 107-97 12
Runkosarja/6 8 512 87-66 11
Runkosarja/5 8 215 67-73 5
Runkosarja/1 8 008 57-119 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
08:00 Rangheitto
(2)
11Rivala Siiri
07:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Cifuentes Sánchez Maria
07:10 0-17Niskanen Melisa
06:38 0-27Niskanen Melisa
05:44SentteritAikalisä
04:343Alander Erika1-2
04:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Cifuentes Sánchez Maria
04:15 1-37Niskanen Melisa
01:13 1-47Niskanen Melisa
01:042Villa IdaPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
08:00 1-57Niskanen Melisa
07:224Tanke Mikaela2-5
07:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Virkkala Maija
05:19 2-613Jokinen Maria
04:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Virkkala Maija
04:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Cifuentes Sánchez Maria
03:39 2-713Jokinen Maria
03:2811Ruusunen ReijaPahavirhe
(3)
02:02 AikalisäTU
01:20 2-812Cifuentes Sánchez Maria
01:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Hakala Aija
00:48 2-97Niskanen Melisa
00:294Tanke Mikaela3-9
3. erä
08:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Virkkala Maija
08:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aaltonen Santra
07:194Tanke Mikaela4-9
07:16SentteritAikalisä
07:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Jokinen Maria
06:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Jokinen Maria
05:34 4-107Niskanen Melisa
05:319Viljanen SariPahavirhe
(3)
04:39 AikalisäTU
03:32 4-117Niskanen Melisa
02:32 4-128Virkkala Maija
01:16 4-133Kyynäräinen Inkeri
01:0913Mattsson AlisaPahavirhe
(3)
00:494Tanke Mikaela5-13
00:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Hakala Aija
4. erä
08:0012Kurppa Nina6-13
08:009Viljanen Sari7-13
08:0012Kurppa NinaPahavirhe
(3)
07:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kirjonen Emmi
07:20SentteritAikalisä
05:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Niskanen Melisa
05:04 AikalisäTU
05:0412Kurppa Nina8-13
04:494Tanke Mikaela9-13
04:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Hakala Aija
04:49 Rangheitto
(2)
9Hakala Aija
04:204Tanke MikaelaPahavirhe
(3)
03:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Kyynäräinen Inkeri
02:524Tanke Mikaela10-13
01:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Alander Annika