222   UiTa - JySa



UiTa
 10-12 
(2-4, 2-5, 4-1, 2-2)

Pöytäkirja



JySa
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Posti Ella 2
2 Vuorenmaa Erna 1
3 Yrjänäinen Heli 1
4 Rimpiläinen Nelly (C) 13,3,3
5 Kulman Iida 2
6 Ardanuy Aroa 2
7 Nääjärvi Anitra 1
8 Koskinen Vilma 23,3
9 Kajander Ella 3
10 Rantanen Noora
11 Myllymäki Venla
12 Kolkki Mari 3
13 Kulman Pauliina
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Häkkinen Reija
2 Penttinen Maria 13
3 Kalliola Riikka
4 Kujala Hanna-Mari 4
5 Okkolin Tytti 3
6 Järvinen Jutta
7 Kujala Jenni 3
8 Kuosmanen Nea
9 Laukkanen Suvi
10 Honkanen Lotta 2
11 Lahtinen Petra 4
12 Tanttu Julia 13,3
13 Rissanen Marika 3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 13.3.2016
Klo 18:15 ( - 18:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsTampereen uintikeskus
Joukahaisenkatu 7, Tampere
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/2 8 602 110-73 12
Runkosarja/4 8 602 107-97 12
Runkosarja/6 8 512 87-66 11
Runkosarja/5 8 215 67-73 5
Runkosarja/1 8 008 57-119 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:509Kajander EllaPahavirhe
(3)
07:504Rimpiläinen Nelly1-0
07:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Tanttu Julia
06:31 1-111Lahtinen Petra
03:35 1-24Kujala Hanna-Mari
03:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Penttinen Maria
03:016Ardanuy Aroa2-2
03:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Okkolin Tytti
01:10 2-310Honkanen Lotta
00:46 AikalisäJySa
00:21 2-42Penttinen Maria
2. erä
05:52 2-511Lahtinen Petra
05:52UiTaAikalisä
05:52UiTaAikalisä
05:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Kujala Jenni
05:30UiTaAikalisä
04:558Koskinen VilmaPahavirhe
(3)
04:02 2-610Honkanen Lotta
03:284Rimpiläinen NellyPahavirhe
(3)
02:311Posti EllaRangheitto
(2)
02:11 2-711Lahtinen Petra
01:524Rimpiläinen NellyPahavirhe
(3)
01:51 2-812Tanttu Julia
01:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Tanttu Julia
01:256Ardanuy Aroa3-8
01:20 AikalisäJySa
01:207Nääjärvi Anitra4-8
00:01 4-911Lahtinen Petra
3. erä
05:088Koskinen Vilma5-9
03:304Rimpiläinen NellyPahavirhe
(3)
02:54 5-104Kujala Hanna-Mari
01:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Rissanen Marika
01:36UiTaAikalisä
01:36UiTaAikalisä
01:093Yrjänäinen Heli6-10
00:385Kulman Iida7-10
00:058Koskinen Vilma8-10
4. erä
07:062Vuorenmaa Erna9-10
04:525Kulman Iida10-10
04:32 10-114Kujala Hanna-Mari
04:0512Kolkki MariPahavirhe
(3)
02:508Koskinen VilmaPahavirhe
(3)
01:21 10-124Kujala Hanna-Mari
01:21UiTaAikalisä
00:37 AikalisäJySa