402   Cetus - Kuhat



Cetus
 8-13 
(4-3, 2-4, 1-3, 1-3)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nordensved Alex
2 Widell Anni
3 Ollila Oskari 43,4
4 Von Weissenberg Arthur (C) 13,3
5 Pentikäinen Amos
6 Kajander Ella
7 Makaroff Andrei 1
8 Ryhänen Juho
9 Johansson Kevin 23
10 Vertanen Valtteri
11 Lemnui Tuti 4
12 Ikola Mandi
13 Saarelainen Eero
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu 3
2 Tihtonen Eero 2
3 Nousia Oskari (C) 23,3,3,3
4 Lybeck Peetu
5 Jernmark Nico 43,4
6 Juutilainen Roope 13,3
7 Sinisalo Veikka
8 Jernmark Dan 23
9 Villa Waltteri
10 Nousiainen Kalle 3,4
11 Laasonen Aatu 3,3
12 Sutinen Markus 2
13 Hujanen Nooa


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 9.3.2016
Klo 21:00 ( - 21:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Lanaeus Rainer
Tuomari 2 Aminoff Bo
Lohko BSM/1
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1/5 8 611 112-52 13
1/2 8 602 118-91 12
1/1 8 413 110-102 9
1/4 8 206 87-118 4
1/3 8 107 93-157 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:283Ollila Oskari1-0
06:37CetusAikalisä
06:37 Muu
(VALMENTAJA 2 KELTAINEN KORTTI)
JA
06:37 Muu
(VALMENTAJA 2 PUNAINEN KORTTI)
JA
06:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
06:23 AikalisäKuhat
06:2311Lemnui TutiPoistettu
(4)
06:09 1-15Jernmark Nico
05:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
05:393Ollila Oskari2-1
05:244Von Weissenberg ArthurPahavirhe
(3)
05:16 2-25Jernmark Nico
04:209Johansson Kevin3-2
02:214Von Weissenberg ArthurPahavirhe
(3)
01:59 3-36Juutilainen Roope
01:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
00:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
00:374Von Weissenberg Arthur4-3
00:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
00:00 Toimitsijapuna
2. erä
07:09 4-45Jernmark Nico
06:11CetusAikalisä
06:033Ollila Oskari5-4
05:11 5-53Nousia Oskari
05:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
04:35 5-63Nousia Oskari
03:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
03:21 5-75Jernmark Nico
03:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
02:099Johansson Kevin6-7
01:49 Poistettu
(4)
10Nousiainen Kalle
01:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
1Inkinen Eetu
00:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Jernmark Dan
3. erä
06:20 Poistettu
(4)
5Jernmark Nico
05:31 6-88Jernmark Dan
05:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
04:41 6-92Tihtonen Eero
04:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
03:593Ollila Oskari7-9
01:41 7-1012Sutinen Markus
00:39 AikalisäKuhat
00:393Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
06:533Ollila OskariPoistettu
(4)
06:34 7-118Jernmark Dan
02:389Johansson KevinPahavirhe
(3)
02:26CetusAikalisä
02:12 7-122Tihtonen Eero
00:597Makaroff Andrei8-12
00:44 8-1312Sutinen Markus
00:00 (0)13Hujanen Nooa