511 TU - Cetus 2
TU |
18–6 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Cetus 2 |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 13.9.2015 | |
Klo | 09:50 ( - 12:50) | |
Pelipaikka | Oulun uimahalli Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu |
|
Tuomari | Hurskainen Pekka | |
Tuomari 2 | Hurskainen Henri |
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja lohko 2
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 156-23 | 12 | ||
2 | Cetus 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 55-72 | 6 | ||
3 | JySa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 39-51 | 4 | ||
4 | OuLo | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29-133 | 2 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:18 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:49 | 0-1 | 5 | Pentikäinen Amos | ||
02:17 | 3 | Alajoki Arttu | 1-1 | ||
01:49 | 1-2 | 10 | Suoanttila Aaron | ||
01:34 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Suominen Sami | ||
01:29 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 2-2 | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:46 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Zhidovinova Marina | ||
06:44 | 7 | Salonen Jasper | 3-2 | ||
06:23 | 13 | Mironov Leo | 4-2 | ||
06:17 | 9 | White Leo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:17 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Pentikäinen Amos | ||
02:59 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 5-2 | ||
02:30 | 3 | Alajoki Arttu | 6-2 | ||
01:13 | 4 | Salokivi Juhana | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:11 | 6-3 | 3 | Kaihlaniemi Mila | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:45 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 7-3 | ||
05:28 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 8-3 | ||
05:02 | 3 | Alajoki Arttu | 9-3 | ||
04:23 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 10-3 | ||
02:58 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:58 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Suoanttila Aaron | ||
02:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Kaihlaniemi Mila | ||
01:25 | 6 | Ekman Sofia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:12 | 10-4 | 10 | Suoanttila Aaron | ||
00:58 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Pentikäinen Amos | ||
00:56 | 3 | Alajoki Arttu | 11-4 | ||
00:14 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Valkola Aku | ||
00:07 | 7 | Salonen Jasper | 12-4 | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:26 | 13 | Mironov Leo | 13-4 | ||
06:09 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Niemenmaa Saana | ||
06:06 | 9 | White Leo | 14-4 | ||
05:51 | 14-5 | 5 | Pentikäinen Amos | ||
04:23 | 9 | White Leo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:58 | Kulma | ||||
03:58 | Rangheitto (2) | 9 | Suominen Sami | ||
03:43 | 13 | Mironov Leo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:26 | 14-6 | 5 | Pentikäinen Amos | ||
03:15 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 15-6 | ||
02:15 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Zhidovinova Marina | ||
02:13 | 12 | Mäki Katrine | 16-6 | ||
01:03 | 7 | Salonen Jasper | 17-6 | ||
00:35 | 3 | Alajoki Arttu | 18-6 | ||
00:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Valkola Aku |