511   TU - Cetus 2



TU
 18 - 6 
(2-2, 4-1, 6-1, 6-2)

Pöytäkirja



Cetus 2
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Junnila Helmer
2 Niemi Arttu 13,3
3 Alajoki Arttu (C) 5
4 Salokivi Juhana 3
5 Laiho Wiljam 5
6 Ekman Sofia 3
7 Salonen Jasper 3
9 White Leo 13,3
12 Mäki Katrine 1
13 Mironov Leo 23
Cetus 2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Koskela Niklas
2 Niemenmaa Saana 3
3 Kaihlaniemi Mila 13
4 Valkola Aku 3,3
5 Pentikäinen Amos 33,3
6 Zhidovinova Marina 3,3
8 Aaltola Niko
9 Suominen Sami 3,2
10 Suoanttila Aaron 23
11 Lindström Christoffer
13 Pipatti Miiko


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 13.9.2015
Klo 09:50 ( - 11:50)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Hurskainen Pekka
Tuomari 2 Hurskainen Henri
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja lohko 2
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 6 600 156-23 12
Cetus 2 6 303 55-72 6
JySa 6 204 39-51 4
OuLo 6 105 29-133 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:182Niemi ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
05:49 0-15Pentikäinen Amos
02:173Alajoki Arttu1-1
01:49 1-210Suoanttila Aaron
01:34 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Suominen Sami
01:295Laiho Wiljam2-2
2. erä
06:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Zhidovinova Marina
06:447Salonen Jasper3-2
06:2313Mironov Leo4-2
06:179White LeoPahavirhe
(3)
04:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Pentikäinen Amos
02:595Laiho Wiljam5-2
02:303Alajoki Arttu6-2
01:134Salokivi JuhanaPahavirhe
(3)
01:11 6-33Kaihlaniemi Mila
3. erä
06:455Laiho Wiljam7-3
05:285Laiho Wiljam8-3
05:023Alajoki Arttu9-3
04:232Niemi Arttu10-3
02:582Niemi ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
02:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Suoanttila Aaron
02:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Kaihlaniemi Mila
01:256Ekman SofiaPahavirhe
(3)
01:12 10-410Suoanttila Aaron
00:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Pentikäinen Amos
00:563Alajoki Arttu11-4
00:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Valkola Aku
00:077Salonen Jasper12-4
4. erä
06:2613Mironov Leo13-4
06:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Niemenmaa Saana
06:069White Leo14-4
05:51 14-55Pentikäinen Amos
04:239White LeoPahavirhe
(3)
03:58Kulma
03:58 Rangheitto
(2)
9Suominen Sami
03:4313Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
03:26 14-65Pentikäinen Amos
03:155Laiho Wiljam15-6
02:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Zhidovinova Marina
02:1312Mäki Katrine16-6
01:037Salonen Jasper17-6
00:353Alajoki Arttu18-6
00:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Valkola Aku