521   TU - OuLo



TU
 47-5 
(12-1, 13-3, 13-1, 9-0)

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Junnila Helmer 6
2 Niemi Arttu 7
3 Alajoki Arttu 7
4 Salokivi Juhana
5 Laiho Wiljam 93
6 Kytölä Kaapo 4
7 Salonen Jasper 5
10 Vettervik Noora 53
13 Mironov Leo 4
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Maaninen Maria
2 Järvinen Jari
3 Ervasti Iiro
4 Ervasti Atte 33
6 Lantto Kasper
7 Juutinen Paavo
8 Kallunki Juho 23
10 Juntunen Essi
12 Alitalo Heidi
13 Nesbitt Alex 3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 17.10.2015
Klo 19:30 ( - 19:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Virtanen Jarkko
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja lohko 2
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja lohko 2/4 6 600 156-23 12
Runkosarja lohko 2/1 6 303 55-72 6
Runkosarja lohko 2/2 6 204 39-51 4
Runkosarja lohko 2/3 6 105 29-133 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:315Laiho Wiljam1-0
06:022Niemi Arttu2-0
05:435Laiho Wiljam3-0
05:206Kytölä Kaapo4-0
04:565Laiho Wiljam5-0
04:2713Mironov Leo6-0
03:597Salonen Jasper7-0
03:303Alajoki Arttu8-0
01:4213Mironov Leo9-0
01:087Salonen Jasper10-0
00:407Salonen Jasper11-0
00:30 11-14Ervasti Atte
00:212Niemi Arttu12-1
00:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Nesbitt Alex
2. erä
06:443Alajoki Arttu13-1
06:122Niemi Arttu14-1
05:453Alajoki Arttu15-1
05:062Niemi Arttu16-1
04:43 16-24Ervasti Atte
04:213Alajoki Arttu17-2
04:015Laiho Wiljam18-2
03:1213Mironov Leo19-2
02:521Junnila Helmer20-2
02:326Kytölä Kaapo21-2
02:1710Vettervik Noora22-2
01:436Kytölä Kaapo23-2
01:247Salonen Jasper24-2
01:08 AikalisäOuLo
01:0810Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
00:401Junnila Helmer25-2
00:30 25-38Kallunki Juho
00:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Kallunki Juho
00:05 25-48Kallunki Juho
3. erä
06:495Laiho Wiljam26-4
06:181Junnila Helmer27-4
05:4510Vettervik Noora28-4
05:1213Mironov Leo29-4
04:515Laiho WiljamPahavirhe
(3)
04:51 29-54Ervasti Atte
03:485Laiho Wiljam30-5
03:365Laiho Wiljam31-5
03:081Junnila Helmer32-5
02:473Alajoki Arttu33-5
02:185Laiho Wiljam34-5
01:542Niemi Arttu35-5
01:362Niemi Arttu36-5
01:163Alajoki Arttu37-5
00:1310Vettervik Noora38-5
4. erä
06:2810Vettervik Noora39-5
05:507Salonen Jasper40-5
04:3510Vettervik Noora41-5
04:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Ervasti Atte
04:042Niemi Arttu42-5
03:365Laiho Wiljam43-5
03:003Alajoki Arttu44-5
02:30 AikalisäOuLo
01:421Junnila Helmer45-5
01:196Kytölä Kaapo46-5
00:471Junnila Helmer47-5