601 Cetus 2 - TU
Cetus 2 |
0–35 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
TU |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 6 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 17.10.2015 | |
Klo | 10:00 ( - 13:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Jernmark Nico | |
Tuomari 2 | Aminoff Bo |
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja lohko 1
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jysa | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 77-34 | 12 | ||
2 | Sentterit | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 116-37 | 8 | ||
3 | TU | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 78-55 | 4 | ||
4 | Cetus 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8-153 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
04:51 | 0-1 | 8 | Isokyykö Meri | ||
04:41 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Halttunen Riku | ||
03:36 | 0-2 | 12 | Mäki Katrine | ||
03:07 | 0-3 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
02:09 | 0-4 | 13 | Ruohonen Elias | ||
01:56 | 0-5 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
01:23 | 0-6 | 4 | White Leo | ||
00:52 | 0-7 | 5 | Luoma Aapo | ||
00:40 | 6 | Pitkänen Daniel | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:39 | 0-8 | 10 | Halttunen Riku | ||
00:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Halttunen Riku | ||
00:15 | 0-9 | 6 | Jokila Alisa | ||
2. erä | |||||
03:29 | 6 | Pitkänen Daniel | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:26 | 0-10 | 6 | Jokila Alisa | ||
02:52 | 0-11 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
02:31 | 0-12 | 4 | White Leo | ||
01:58 | 0-13 | 6 | Jokila Alisa | ||
01:33 | 0-14 | 8 | Isokyykö Meri | ||
01:00 | 0-15 | 9 | Nurminen Kaarlo | ||
00:12 | 0-16 | 8 | Isokyykö Meri | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:21 | 0-17 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
03:41 | 0-18 | 9 | Nurminen Kaarlo | ||
03:04 | 0-19 | 5 | Luoma Aapo | ||
02:47 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
02:14 | 0-20 | 5 | Luoma Aapo | ||
01:35 | 0-21 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
01:03 | 0-22 | 3 | Elo Daniel | ||
00:42 | 7 | Kuusi Jan Anton | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:38 | 0-23 | 7 | Reivonen Sampo | ||
00:24 | 0-24 | 13 | Ruohonen Elias | ||
4. erä | |||||
05:47 | 0-25 | 4 | White Leo | ||
05:14 | 0-26 | 13 | Ruohonen Elias | ||
04:43 | 0-27 | 8 | Isokyykö Meri | ||
04:25 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
04:10 | 0-28 | 10 | Halttunen Riku | ||
03:49 | 0-29 | 10 | Halttunen Riku | ||
03:13 | 0-30 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
02:38 | 0-31 | 12 | Mäki Katrine | ||
02:18 | 0-32 | 8 | Isokyykö Meri | ||
01:16 | 0-33 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
00:50 | 0-34 | 1 | Niinivirta Aki | ||
00:18 | 0-35 | 1 | Niinivirta Aki |