612   Kuhat - WP Neo



Kuhat
 36-1 
(10-0, 9-0, 7-0, 10-1)

Pöytäkirja



WP Neo
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo (C)
2 Heikkilä Dias Laurens 2
3 Pulkkinen Laura 1
4 Halmet Oliver 4
5 Sakari Pihlajamäki 13
6 Korhonen Antto 3
7 Raita Markus 23,3
8 Gardberg Aida
9 Räikkönen Ella 4
10 Kass Daniel 5
11 Jernmark Maj 13
12 Jokiluhta Lotta 13,3
WP Neo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kaukinen Aku 2
2 Pajunen Matilda 3,3
6 Eertamo Heidi
7 Lundell Julia 1
8 White Leo 3
9 Grönvall Ada
11 Kesti Ville
13 Mironov Artöm 3,2,3


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 18.10.2015
Klo 17:30 ( - 17:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Aminoff Bo
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja lohko 2
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja lohko 2/1 6 600 159-27 12
Runkosarja lohko 2/3 6 402 145-48 8
Runkosarja lohko 2/4 6 204 25-146 4
Runkosarja lohko 2/2 6 006 30-138 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:4610Kass Daniel1-0
04:509Räikkönen Ella2-0
04:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Mironov Artöm
04:367Raita Markus3-0
03:3711Jernmark Maj4-0
03:1011Jernmark Maj5-0
02:404Halmet Oliver6-0
01:52 Rangheitto
(2)
13Mironov Artöm
01:52 Pahavirhe
(3)
8White Leo
01:4612Jokiluhta Lotta7-0
01:263Pulkkinen Laura8-0
01:177Raita MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
00:306Korhonen Antto9-0
00:119Räikkönen Ella10-0
2. erä
05:4710Kass Daniel11-0
05:2910Kass Daniel12-0
05:0011Jernmark Maj13-0
04:1611Jernmark Maj14-0
03:477Raita MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
03:275Sakari PihlajamäkiPahavirhe
(3)
02:364Halmet Oliver15-0
02:0411Jernmark Maj16-0
01:2811Jernmark Maj17-0
01:1912Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
00:5711Jernmark Maj18-0
00:1611Jernmark Maj19-0
3. erä
05:35 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Pajunen Matilda
05:214Halmet Oliver20-0
03:597Raita Markus21-0
03:2511Jernmark Maj22-0
03:1912Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
02:3511Jernmark Maj23-0
02:042Heikkilä Dias Laurens24-0
01:236Korhonen Antto25-0
00:2810Kass Daniel26-0
4. erä
05:4011Jernmark Maj27-0
05:0411Jernmark Maj28-0
04:429Räikkönen Ella29-0
04:029Räikkönen Ella30-0
03:34 30-17Lundell Julia
02:49 Rangheitto
(2)
1Kaukinen Aku
02:4710Kass Daniel31-1
02:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Mironov Artöm
02:146Korhonen Antto32-1
01:465Sakari Pihlajamäki33-1
00:532Heikkilä Dias Laurens34-1
00:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Pajunen Matilda
00:214Halmet Oliver35-1
00:2111Jernmark Maj36-1