703   Kuhat - WP Neo



Kuhat
 12-13 
(3-3, 4-3, 2-4, 3-3)

Pöytäkirja



WP Neo
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Eero
2 Ahokas Jani 1
3 Nousia Oskari 3
4 Ruusunoksa Kari 13,3,3
5 Kasvio Antti 2
6 Ruohonen Antti 1
7 Jernmark Nico 13
8 Jernmark Dan
9 Happonen Jarkko 42,3
10 Lehtinen Teppo 13
11 Seeste Markus 13
12 Lybeck Peetu 3
13 Massinen Oskari
WP Neo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
3 Perian Raul 43
4 Aalto Pessi 23,3
5 Raitanen Jani
6 Strontsev Maxim 4
7 Barany Sandor 23,2
8 Sato-Hunsala Tuukka
9 Varinowski Juuso
10 Viljanen Sari
11 Mattila Tommi 3
12 Malin Jari 13


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 1.11.2015
Klo 20:20 ( - 20:20)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Natunen Pasi
Tuomari 2 Mironov Alexei
Lohko Miesten Suomen Cup/2
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
2/4 6 510 102-43 11
2/1 6 411 94-58 9
2/2 6 105 47-88 2
2/3 6 105 39-93 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:30 0-14Aalto Pessi
05:26 0-23Perian Raul
04:449Happonen Jarkko1-2
02:434Ruusunoksa KariPahavirhe
(3)
02:37 1-37Barany Sandor
00:389Happonen Jarkko2-3
00:18KuhatAikalisä
00:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
00:07 AikalisäWP Neo
00:072Ahokas Jani3-3
2. erä
07:35 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Barany Sandor
06:2110Lehtinen TeppoPahavirhe
(3)
05:58 3-44Aalto Pessi
05:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
04:559Happonen Jarkko4-4
04:399Happonen JarkkoRangheitto
(2)
04:39 4-53Perian Raul
03:16KuhatAikalisä
02:2210Lehtinen Teppo5-5
01:476Ruohonen Antti6-5
01:34 AikalisäWP Neo
01:344Ruusunoksa KariPahavirhe
(3)
00:584Ruusunoksa Kari7-5
00:38 7-63Perian Raul
3. erä
07:184Ruusunoksa KariPahavirhe
(3)
06:56 7-73Perian Raul
06:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
06:3911Seeste Markus8-7
06:39 Rangheitto
(2)
7Barany Sandor
06:1711Seeste MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
06:00 8-87Barany Sandor
05:02 8-96Strontsev Maxim
01:57KuhatAikalisä
01:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Mattila Tommi
00:585Kasvio Antti9-9
00:46 9-106Strontsev Maxim
4. erä
05:4712Lybeck PeetuPahavirhe
(3)
05:44 9-116Strontsev Maxim
04:339Happonen JarkkoPahavirhe
(3)
03:54KuhatAikalisä
03:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Perian Raul
03:435Kasvio Antti10-11
02:487Jernmark Nico11-11
02:393Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)
02:15 11-1212Malin Jari
01:557Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
01:31 11-136Strontsev Maxim
00:149Happonen Jarkko12-13