719 JySa - WP Neo
JySa |
6–16 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
WP Neo |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 21.11.2015 | |
Klo | 18:15 ( - 21:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Pitkäkatu 2, Jyväskylä |
|
Tuomari | Varinowski Juha | |
Tuomari 2 | Halme Mikael |
Lohko Miesten Suomen Cup/2
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WP Neo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 102-43 | 11 | ||
2 | JySa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 94-58 | 9 | ||
3 | Kuhat | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 47-88 | 2 | ||
4 | MJP97 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 39-93 | 2 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:40 | 7 | Määttä Antti | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:50 | 3 | Glad Tuomo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:08 | 0-1 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | ||
04:58 | 0-2 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
03:05 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
03:05 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Aalto Pessi | ||
02:29 | 8 | Lahtinen Lauri | 1-2 | ||
02:29 | Rangheitto (2) | 12 | Malin Jari | ||
01:12 | Aikalisä | WP Neo | |||
2. erä | |||||
07:47 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Mattila Tommi | ||
06:47 | 1-3 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | ||
06:03 | 7 | Määttä Antti | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Perian Raul | ||
04:28 | 5 | Laukkanen Niko | 2-3 | ||
03:26 | 3 | Glad Tuomo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:08 | 2-4 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
02:29 | Aikalisä | WP Neo | |||
01:40 | Rangheitto (2) | 4 | Aalto Pessi | ||
01:17 | 2-5 | 3 | Perian Raul | ||
00:31 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:42 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Malin Jari | ||
07:20 | 3 | Glad Tuomo | 3-5 | ||
06:59 | 3-6 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | ||
05:50 | 3-7 | 11 | Mattila Tommi | ||
04:05 | 3-8 | 7 | Barany Sandor | ||
03:31 | 3-9 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | ||
03:06 | 3-10 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
02:29 | Aikalisä | WP Neo | |||
01:27 | 3-11 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:53 | 3-12 | 7 | Barany Sandor | ||
04:45 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
04:45 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Perian Raul | ||
04:24 | 5 | Laukkanen Niko | 4-12 | ||
03:53 | 5 | Laukkanen Niko | 5-12 | ||
02:59 | 5-13 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | ||
02:26 | 5-14 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | ||
01:25 | 2 | Tanttu Topi | Rangheitto (2) | ||
01:25 | 5-15 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | ||
01:13 | Rangheitto (2) | 9 | Niinivirta Otto | ||
01:09 | 7 | Määttä Antti | 6-15 | ||
00:00 | 6-16 | 3 | Perian Raul |