81 Kuhat1 - Cetus
Kuhat1 |
10–17 Yleisöä: 0 Alkoi: 18:52 Loppui: 19:59 Pöytäkirja |
Cetus |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 7.1.2023 | |
Klo | 18:50 ( - 19:50) | |
Pelipaikka | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Nousiainen Kalle | |
Tuomari 2 | Mironov Alexei | |
Katsojia | 0 |
Lohko Miesten SM/A
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cetus | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 260-82 | 28 | ||
2 | TU | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 299-109 | 24 | ||
3 | Kuhat1 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 302-152 | 20 | ||
4 | Sentterit | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 173-191 | 14 | ||
5 | KuUS | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 183-241 | 11 | ||
6 | Kuhat2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 139-253 | 10 | ||
7 | Cetus Dragons | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 98-252 | 4 | ||
8 | WP Otava | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 91-265 | 1 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:30 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Pipatti Miiko | ||
07:28 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | 1-0 | ||
06:29 | 6 | Juutilainen Roope | Rangheitto (2) | ||
06:28 | 1-1 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
04:18 | 1-2 | 10 | Kokko Egor | ||
02:55 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Ollila Oskari | ||
02:42 | 10 | Johnsson Mats | 2-2 | ||
01:40 | 2-3 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
01:10 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:49 | 2-4 | 2 | Alamäki Peik | ||
00:00 | Aloitalive | ||||
2. erä | |||||
06:46 | 2-5 | 7 | Penttinen Mikko | ||
06:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Ollila Oskari | ||
05:12 | 10 | Johnsson Mats | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:11 | Aikalisä | Cetus | |||
04:34 | 10 | Johnsson Mats | 3-5 | ||
03:15 | 11 | Torttila Samuel | 4-5 | ||
02:43 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Johansson Kevin | ||
02:11 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:24 | 4-6 | 3 | Ollila Oskari | ||
00:47 | 4-7 | 11 | Kozár Gellért | ||
00:26 | 4-8 | 6 | Saarelainen Eero | ||
00:14 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Barany Sándor | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:35 | 11 | Torttila Samuel | 5-8 | ||
07:06 | 5-9 | 5 | Barany Sándor | ||
06:11 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Barany Sándor | ||
05:30 | 11 | Torttila Samuel | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:23 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Pipatti Miiko | ||
04:18 | 10 | Johnsson Mats | 6-9 | ||
03:10 | 10 | Johnsson Mats | 7-9 | ||
03:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Ollila Oskari | ||
02:55 | 6 | Juutilainen Roope | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:59 | 11 | Torttila Samuel | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:34 | 9 | Lehikoinen Roni | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:30 | 7-10 | 5 | Barany Sándor | ||
00:06 | 7-11 | 1 | Koskela Niklas | ||
00:01 | 11 | Torttila Samuel | 8-11 | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:15 | 11 | Torttila Samuel | Rangheitto (2) | ||
07:14 | 8-12 (rl) | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
06:42 | 8-13 | 5 | Barany Sándor | ||
05:53 | 10 | Johnsson Mats | 9-13 | ||
05:08 | 7 | Lybeck Peetu | 10-13 | ||
04:29 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Benford Lucas | ||
04:28 | Kuhat1 | Aikalisä | |||
02:48 | Rangheitto (2) | 2 | Alamäki Peik | ||
02:47 | 10 | Johnsson Mats | Ohi (rl) | ||
02:33 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | Poistettu (4) | ||
02:18 | 10-14 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
01:22 | 6 | Juutilainen Roope | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:19 | 10-15 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
00:48 | 10-16 | 5 | Barany Sándor | ||
00:15 | 10-17 | 5 | Barany Sándor | ||
00:02 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | Pahavirhe (3) |