135   Kuhat Academy - Sentterit



Kuhat Academy
 15-9 
(2-2, 3-3, 5-3, 5-1)
Alkoi: 10:30
Loppui: 11:40
Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
Kuhat Academy
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo 3
2 Laine Joonas
3 Lehtonen Erkka 2
4 Närhi Atte 1
5 Johnsson Mats 23
6 Juutilainen Roope (C) 33,3,3,4
7 Lybeck Peetu 13,2
8 Jernmark Dan 4
10 Lehikoinen Roni 3
11 Busk Niklas 1
12 Busk Miika 3
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lehti Ilkka
2 Saariketo Tomas (C) 12
4 Harju Lasse
5 Latostenmaa Olavi 3
6 Kortteus Joni 13
7 Jönkkäri Mikko 3
8 Hilaja Justus 53,3
9 Hilaja Joonas 23,3
10 Virtanen Niklas
11 Ylikoski Akseli
12 Lampinen Dan 2
13 Tuominen Tuomas 3,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 2.2.2020
Klo 10:30 ( - 11:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsMäkelänrinteen uintikeskus
Mäkelänkatu 49, Helsinki
Tuomari Natunen Pasi
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko Miesten SM/A
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Cetus 3 300 44-26 6
2TU 3 201 30-32 4
3KuUS 2 101 24-24 2
4Kuhat Academy 3 102 32-33 2
5Kuhat 2 101 27-31 2
6Sentterit 3 003 35-46 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:41 0-18Hilaja Justus
06:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Tuominen Tuomas
04:417Lybeck PeetuPahavirhe
(3)
04:25 0-26Kortteus Joni
03:096Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
02:1512Busk Miika1-2
00:406Juutilainen Roope2-2
00:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Latostenmaa Olavi
2. erä
06:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hilaja Justus
06:20 2-39Hilaja Joonas
05:55 2-42Saariketo Tomas
05:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Tuominen Tuomas
05:31 Ohi
(rl)
8Hilaja Justus
04:558Jernmark Dan3-4
04:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Hilaja Joonas
03:391Tihtonen TimoPahavirhe
(3)
03:32 3-59Hilaja Joonas
02:297Lybeck PeetuRangheitto
(2)
02:108Jernmark DanOhi
(rl)
02:10 Rangheitto
(2)
2Saariketo Tomas
02:05Kuhat AcademyAikalisä
01:506Juutilainen Roope4-5
01:0411Busk Niklas5-5
00:366Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
07:425Johnsson Mats6-5
07:42 Rangheitto
(2)
12Lampinen Dan
05:556Juutilainen Roope7-5
05:26 7-68Hilaja Justus
05:066Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
05:046Juutilainen RoopePoistettu
(4)
04:4012Busk Miika8-6
04:10 Ohi
(rl)
8Hilaja Justus
04:103Lehtonen ErkkaRangheitto
(2)
03:148Jernmark Dan9-6
02:4612Busk Miika10-6
01:57 10-78Hilaja Justus
01:38 AikalisäSentterit
01:08 10-88Hilaja Justus
4. erä
07:164Närhi Atte11-8
04:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Hilaja Joonas
04:158Jernmark Dan12-8
03:29 AikalisäSentterit
03:2910Lehikoinen RoniPahavirhe
(3)
03:11 12-98Hilaja Justus
02:57 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Kortteus Joni
02:288Jernmark Dan13-9
01:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hilaja Justus
01:307Lybeck Peetu14-9
00:405Johnsson MatsPahavirhe
(3)
00:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Jönkkäri Mikko
00:015Johnsson Mats15-9