119   Cetus - UiTa



Cetus
 7-7 
(2-1, 1-1, 3-4, 1-1)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kozár Eszter
2 Tanke Mikaela (C) 23
3 Hargreaves Siiri
4 Aikala Anni (A) 13
5 Sinisalo Emma 1
6 Hermans Julia
7 Mähönen Julia 13
8 Virkkala Maija 13,3
9 Niemenmaa Saana
10 Ikola Mandi 13
11 Anttonen Katarina 3
12 Dovalo Lara Marie Michelle 3
13 Rantanen Rina
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Posti Ella
2 Laukkanen Suvi 1
3 Yrjänäinen Heli 12
5 Kulman Iida 3,3,3
7 Rissanen Marika 2,3
8 Koskinen Vilma 3,3,3
9 Kaipainen Jenni
11 Lahtinen Petra (C) 1
12 Mäkinen Juulia 3,3
13 Kulman Pauliina 4


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 7.3.2020
Klo 20:00 ( - 21:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Sutinen Eero
Tuomari 2 Juutilainen Roope
Lohko Naisten SM/A
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Cetus 7 511 88-51 11
2TU 7 502 87-52 10
3UiTa 6 213 84-51 5
4Kuhat 6 006 29-134 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
07:0510Ikola MandiPahavirhe
(3)
06:46 0-113Kulman Pauliina
05:152Tanke Mikaela1-1
03:104Aikala AnniPahavirhe
(3)
00:22 Rangheitto
(2)
7Rissanen Marika
00:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Koskinen Vilma
00:017Mähönen Julia2-1
2. erä
06:515Sinisalo Emma3-1
05:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
02:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mäkinen Juulia
01:46 3-22Laukkanen Suvi
01:1012Dovalo Lara Marie MichellePahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
06:33 3-311Lahtinen Petra
06:198Virkkala MaijaPahavirhe
(3)
03:24 3-43Yrjänäinen Heli
03:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Koskinen Vilma
02:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
02:054Aikala Anni4-4
01:542Tanke MikaelaPahavirhe
(3)
01:40 4-513Kulman Pauliina
01:252Tanke Mikaela5-5
00:468Virkkala Maija6-5
00:4011Anttonen KatarinaPahavirhe
(3)
00:33 6-613Kulman Pauliina
4. erä
05:3910Ikola Mandi7-6
05:39 Rangheitto
(2)
3Yrjänäinen Heli
04:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Koskinen Vilma
04:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mäkinen Juulia
02:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Rissanen Marika
01:31 AikalisäUiTa
01:317Mähönen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
00:428Virkkala MaijaPahavirhe
(3)
00:20CetusAikalisä
00:20 7-713Kulman Pauliina