85   Cetus - Sentterit



Cetus
 9-20 
(1-2, 3-5, 3-7, 2-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kokko Makar
2 Benford Lucas 1
3 Kiukkonen Erkka 1
4 Pentikäinen Tiitus
6 Rinta-Jouppi Juho (C)
7 Kozár Gellert (A) 4
8 Pentikäinen Amos 3
9 Goodman Maximilian 13,3,3
10 Kokko Egor 12
11 Aikala Anni 3,2
12 Silander Tomi 1
13 Putikka Elli-Noora
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kiiskinen Roni
3 Fält Samuel 4
5 Harju Lasse
6 Lampinen Dan 53
7 Harju Ville 1
8 German Ivan 3
9 Hilaja Justus 5
10 Ylikoski Akseli 2
11 Virtanen Niklas 32,2
13 Tuominen Tuomas (C) 3,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 29.2.2020
Klo 21:15 ( - 22:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Varinowski Juha
Tuomari 2 Sutinen Eero
Lohko BSM/A
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Kuhat 7 601 120-51 12
2Sentterit 8 602 132-89 12
3TU 5 203 50-78 4
4Cetus 4 103 47-63 2
5JySa 6 006 55-123 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:277Kozár Gellert1-0
06:27 Rangheitto
(2)
11Virtanen Niklas
04:018Pentikäinen AmosPahavirhe
(3)
03:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
8German Ivan
02:57 1-19Hilaja Justus
01:53 1-23Fält Samuel
2. erä
07:409Goodman MaximilianPahavirhe
(3)
07:28 1-310Ylikoski Akseli
06:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Lampinen Dan
06:089Goodman Maximilian2-3
04:09 2-411Virtanen Niklas
03:207Kozár Gellert3-4
03:20 Rangheitto
(2)
11Virtanen Niklas
02:13 3-56Lampinen Dan
01:37 3-63Fält Samuel
01:11 3-79Hilaja Justus
00:0110Kokko Egor4-7
3. erä
07:427Kozár Gellert5-7
06:10 5-86Lampinen Dan
05:02 5-911Virtanen Niklas
04:19 5-109Hilaja Justus
04:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Tuominen Tuomas
03:22 5-116Lampinen Dan
02:409Goodman MaximilianPahavirhe
(3)
02:042Benford Lucas6-11
01:14 6-123Fält Samuel
00:587Kozár Gellert7-12
00:4411Aikala AnniPahavirhe
(3)
00:41CetusAikalisä
00:41 7-133Fält Samuel
00:09 7-146Lampinen Dan
4. erä
07:34 7-1510Ylikoski Akseli
07:1511Aikala AnniRangheitto
(2)
07:15 7-169Hilaja Justus
05:313Kiukkonen Erkka8-16
04:3710Kokko EgorRangheitto
(2)
04:37 8-179Hilaja Justus
02:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Tuominen Tuomas
01:50 8-187Harju Ville
01:38 8-196Lampinen Dan
01:08 8-2011Virtanen Niklas
00:54 AikalisäSentterit
00:2312Silander Tomi9-20
00:119Goodman MaximilianPahavirhe
(3)