78   TU - Kuhat



TU
 5-21 
(1-8, 1-3, 2-6, 1-4)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Luoma Aapo (A)
2 Pajunen Matilda
3 Helminen Matti 13
4 Kaukinen Aku 2
5 Jokila Alisa
6 Kallio Samu
7 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana 1
8 Anttonen Mikko
9 White Leo 3,3
10 Vettervik Noora
11 Niinivirta Saku (C) 3
12 Kesti Ville 13,3,3
13 Meri Sven-Andreas
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo 1
2 Jokiluhta Lotta 1
3 Lehtonen Erkka 5
5 Johnsson Mats 2
6 Laine Joonas 13,3
7 Lehikoinen Roni 13
8 Jernmark Dan 23,3
9 Kyber Henri 1
11 Nurmi Einojuhani 23,3
12 Busk Niklas 33
13 Sutinen Markus 23,3
Alajoki Arttu
Evgrafov Elias
Jernmark Nico
Seistola Otso


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 26.1.2020
Klo 18:00 ( - 19:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Arslangaliev Rim
Lohko BSM/A
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Sentterit 6 501 107-66 10
2Kuhat 5 401 84-36 8
3Cetus 3 102 38-43 2
4TU 3 102 26-43 2
5JySa 5 005 42-109 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:32 0-13Lehtonen Erkka
07:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Sutinen Markus
06:529White LeoPahavirhe
(3)
06:31 0-23Lehtonen Erkka
05:3212Kesti VillePahavirhe
(3)
05:25 0-313Sutinen Markus
04:20 0-45Johnsson Mats
03:39 0-512Busk Niklas
02:56 0-62Jokiluhta Lotta
02:38 0-712Busk Niklas
01:2212Kesti VillePahavirhe
(3)
01:07 0-812Busk Niklas
00:067Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana1-8
2. erä
04:50 1-93Lehtonen Erkka
04:16 1-103Lehtonen Erkka
02:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Laine Joonas
02:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Laine Joonas
00:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Sutinen Markus
00:1612Kesti Ville2-10
00:01 2-111Tihtonen Timo
3. erä
06:4812Kesti VillePahavirhe
(3)
06:303Helminen MattiPahavirhe
(3)
06:15 2-128Jernmark Dan
05:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Busk Niklas
05:30 2-133Lehtonen Erkka
04:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Jernmark Dan
04:024Kaukinen Aku3-13
03:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Jernmark Dan
03:183Helminen Matti4-13
02:47 AikalisäKuhat
01:45 4-1411Nurmi Einojuhani
01:14 4-156Laine Joonas
00:49 4-167Lehikoinen Roni
00:329White LeoPahavirhe
(3)
00:12 4-1711Nurmi Einojuhani
4. erä
06:21 4-188Jernmark Dan
05:49 4-195Johnsson Mats
05:03 4-2013Sutinen Markus
04:10 4-219Kyber Henri
03:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
02:544Kaukinen Aku5-21
02:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Lehikoinen Roni
01:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
00:4011Niinivirta SakuPahavirhe
(3)