45   OuLo - Kuhat



OuLo
 12-34 
(0-12, 0-9, 8-8, 4-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kata Iisakki
2 Kilpeläinen Aino 3
3 Saarela Tea
4 Mustonen Aapo 1
5 Vänskä Leevi (A)
6 Puolimatka Sulo 3,3
7 Markus Iiris (C)
8 Granat Robert 13,3
9 Tapio Paavo 2
10 Mäki Aleksi
11 Haussalo Herkko 7
12 Lantto Saga
13 Jylhä Sampo 1
Lehtiö Luukas
Mällinen Eemi
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Saarela Aapo
2 Haverinen Anni 2
3 Evgrafov Elias 10
5 Nyrökorpi Oskar 8
6 Laine Joonas
7 Lehikoinen Roni
8 Nurmi Väinö 53
10 Eriksson Lilja 1
11 Nurmi Einojuhani
12 Busk Nea 6
13 Paunonen Eevert 2
Kinnunen Sini
Myllylä Tuomas


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 1.2.2020
Klo 17:45 ( - 18:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Arslangaliev Rim
Lohko IKC/A
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Kuhat 6 600 155-40 12
2TU 6 303 101-65 6
3JySa 3 201 53-28 4
4Cetus 4 103 30-73 2
5UiTa 2 002 10-61 0
6OuLo 3 003 20-102 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:35 0-13Evgrafov Elias
06:10 0-25Nyrökorpi Oskar
05:40 0-312Busk Nea
05:046Puolimatka SuloPahavirhe
(3)
05:00 0-43Evgrafov Elias
04:306Puolimatka SuloPahavirhe
(3)
04:00 0-512Busk Nea
03:37 0-63Evgrafov Elias
03:22 0-712Busk Nea
02:57 0-88Nurmi Väinö
02:30 Ohi
(rl)
12Busk Nea
02:13 0-93Evgrafov Elias
01:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Nurmi Väinö
01:27 0-103Evgrafov Elias
00:57 0-1112Busk Nea
00:32 0-1213Paunonen Eevert
2. erä
06:40 0-133Evgrafov Elias
06:08 0-145Nyrökorpi Oskar
05:23 0-158Nurmi Väinö
04:43 0-165Nyrökorpi Oskar
03:49 0-175Nyrökorpi Oskar
03:08 0-1810Eriksson Lilja
02:44 Ohi
(rl)
10Eriksson Lilja
02:442Kilpeläinen AinoPahavirhe
(3)
02:21 0-195Nyrökorpi Oskar
01:38 0-203Evgrafov Elias
00:248Granat RobertPahavirhe
(3)
00:10 0-215Nyrökorpi Oskar
3. erä
06:10 0-228Nurmi Väinö
05:40 0-238Nurmi Väinö
05:269Tapio Paavo1-23
05:10 1-242Haverinen Anni
04:4811Haussalo Herkko2-24
04:1911Haussalo Herkko3-24
03:3311Haussalo Herkko4-24
03:218Granat Robert5-24
03:168Granat RobertPahavirhe
(3)
03:16 5-252Haverinen Anni
02:12 5-2612Busk Nea
01:11 5-2712Busk Nea
00:5411Haussalo Herkko6-27
00:37 6-285Nyrökorpi Oskar
00:179Tapio Paavo7-28
00:04 7-298Nurmi Väinö
00:0111Haussalo Herkko8-29
4. erä
06:01 8-303Evgrafov Elias
05:4811Haussalo Herkko9-30
04:4411Haussalo Herkko10-30
04:124Mustonen Aapo11-30
03:51 11-313Evgrafov Elias
03:07 11-323Evgrafov Elias
02:4113Jylhä Sampo12-32
01:20 12-3313Paunonen Eevert
00:08 12-345Nyrökorpi Oskar