44   Kuhat - UiTa



Kuhat
 26-7 
(6-2, 12-3, 4-2, 4-0)

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Saarela Aapo
2 Haverinen Anni 2
3 Evgrafov Elias 4
5 Nyrökorpi Oskar 3
6 Laine Joonas 2
7 Lehikoinen Roni 5
8 Nurmi Väinö 32
10 Eriksson Lilja
11 Nurmi Einojuhani
12 Busk Nea 1
13 Paunonen Eevert 63
Kinnunen Sini
Myllylä Tuomas
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Vallikari Julius 2
3 Hoffren Tiitus 23,3
4 Orpana Aapo
5 Laakkonen Albert 1
6 Latokartano Luukas
7 Hynninen Jaakko 3
8 Lehtonen Mikke
9 Laurisaar Ahti
10 Mattila Elsa
11 Passoja Anton
12 Cavallotti Samuele 42
13 Korjonen Venny
Mäkivirta Iina
Nikkilä Sauli
Paloneva Emil
Unkuri Lauri


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 1.2.2020
Klo 08:45 ( - 09:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Arslangaliev Rim
Lohko IKC/A
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Kuhat 8 800 186-57 16
2TU 7 304 107-81 6
3JySa 4 202 64-43 4
4Cetus 4 103 30-73 2
5UiTa 2 002 10-61 0
6OuLo 3 003 20-102 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:513Evgrafov Elias1-0
05:338Nurmi Väinö2-0
04:308Nurmi Väinö3-0
03:492Haverinen Anni4-0
03:01 4-13Hoffren Tiitus
02:503Evgrafov Elias5-1
00:22 5-212Cavallotti Samuele
00:02 Rangheitto
(2)
1Vallikari Julius
00:0113Paunonen Eevert6-2
2. erä
06:21 Rangheitto
(2)
12Cavallotti Samuele
06:205Nyrökorpi Oskar7-2
06:066Laine Joonas8-2
05:4313Paunonen Eevert9-2
05:346Laine Joonas10-2
05:157Lehikoinen Roni11-2
04:293Evgrafov Elias12-2
04:095Nyrökorpi Oskar13-2
04:00 13-312Cavallotti Samuele
03:547Lehikoinen Roni14-3
03:377Lehikoinen Roni15-3
02:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Hynninen Jaakko
02:4213Paunonen Eevert16-3
01:4413Paunonen EevertPahavirhe
(3)
00:418Nurmi VäinöRangheitto
(2)
00:40 16-45Laakkonen Albert
00:317Lehikoinen Roni17-4
00:24 17-53Hoffren Tiitus
00:057Lehikoinen Roni18-5
3. erä
06:0312Busk Nea19-5
05:53 19-612Cavallotti Samuele
04:5013Paunonen Eevert20-6
03:39 20-712Cavallotti Samuele
02:50KuhatAikalisä
02:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Hoffren Tiitus
02:415Nyrökorpi Oskar21-7
01:2113Paunonen Eevert22-7
4. erä
05:572Haverinen Anni23-7
04:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Hoffren Tiitus
02:543Evgrafov Elias24-7
01:4213Paunonen Eevert25-7
00:258Nurmi Väinö26-7