7 Turun Uimarit - VMSC_Baltic Amadeus
Turun Uimarit |
8–10 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
VMSC_Baltic Amadeus |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 7.12.2019 | |
Klo | 17:30 ( - 18:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari 2 |
Lohko Nordic League Turku/B
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VMSC_Baltic Amadeus | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 57-23 | 12 | |
2 | Cetus | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 45-42 | 9 | |
3 | Turun Uimarit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 54-46 | 6 | |
4 | Hellas SK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33-55 | 1 | |
5 | Kuopion Uimaseura | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 44-67 | 1 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:00 | 0-1 | 3 | Tomasevski Darius | ||
04:26 | 0-2 | 10 | Volodko Ernest | ||
03:14 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | 1-2 | ||
02:30 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Sakauskas Arunas | ||
00:02 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | 2-2 | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:53 | 9 | Varinowski Juuso | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:03 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Tonkich Adomas | ||
05:46 | 10 | Mojic Alexandar | 3-2 | ||
03:51 | 3-3 | 10 | Volodko Ernest | ||
03:37 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Tonkich Adomas | ||
03:13 | 2 | Kaukinen Tuomas | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:50 | 3-4 | 11 | Roginskis Arturas | ||
02:08 | 3-5 | 9 | Rastenis Karol | ||
01:22 | 9 | Varinowski Juuso | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:22 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Rastenis Karol | ||
00:01 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 4-5 | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:20 | 4-6 | 10 | Volodko Ernest | ||
04:48 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | 5-6 | ||
04:07 | Aikalisä | VMSC_Baltic Amadeus | |||
04:07 | 7 | Arslangaliev Rim | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:39 | 5-7 | 9 | Rastenis Karol | ||
02:57 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | 6-7 | ||
02:34 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Marciukaitis Samuelis | ||
02:30 | Turun Uimarit | Aikalisä | |||
01:39 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Tomasevski Darius | ||
01:38 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | 7-7 | ||
00:20 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:10 | 9 | Varinowski Juuso | 8-7 | ||
06:30 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Marciukaitis Samuelis | ||
06:11 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:51 | 8-8 | 4 | Marciukaitis Samuelis | ||
05:35 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Reutt Jan | ||
03:53 | 8-9 | 9 | Rastenis Karol | ||
02:55 | 2 | Kaukinen Tuomas | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:44 | 8-10 | 5 | Reutt Jan |