122 TU - HSS
TU |
20–4 Yleisöä: 60 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
HSS |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 8.11.2014 | |
Klo | 17:30 ( - 20:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari | Virtanen Jarkko | |
Tuomari 2 | Lehti Ilkka | |
Katsojia | 60 |
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 312-183 | 36 | ||
2 | Kuhat | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 247-195 | 28 | ||
3 | JySa | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 224-236 | 21 | ||
4 | HSS | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 195-229 | 18 | ||
5 | Cetus | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 202-218 | 14 | ||
6 | WP NEO Turku | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 134-253 | 3 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:25 | 3 | Perian Raul | 1-0 | ||
05:36 | 3 | Perian Raul | 2-0 | ||
05:22 | 2-1 | 2 | Piistari Jukka | ||
05:13 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Guth Attila | ||
04:50 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | 3-1 | ||
04:24 | 3 | Perian Raul | 4-1 | ||
03:52 | 10 | Lehto Toni | 5-1 | ||
03:30 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Munck Tomas | ||
03:30 | TU | Aikalisä | |||
03:06 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | 6-1 | ||
02:01 | 7 | Barany Sandor | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:41 | 6-2 | 8 | Lehtonen Leevi | ||
01:19 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Tiusanen Toivo | ||
01:05 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | 7-2 | ||
00:30 | Aikalisä | HSS | |||
00:09 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | 8-2 | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:42 | 8-3 | 2 | Piistari Jukka | ||
05:22 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Tiusanen Toivo | ||
05:16 | 6 | Strontsev Maksim | 9-3 | ||
04:44 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | 10-3 | ||
04:14 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Konttinen Osku | ||
03:58 | 9 | Varinowski Juuso | 11-3 | ||
03:22 | 11 | Mattila Tommi | 12-3 | ||
02:54 | 9 | Varinowski Juuso | 13-3 | ||
02:08 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | 14-3 | ||
01:55 | 10 | Lehto Toni | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:28 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | 15-3 | ||
00:57 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:38 | Aikalisä | HSS | |||
00:25 | 9 | Varinowski Juuso | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:40 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | 16-3 | ||
04:41 | TU | Aikalisä | |||
03:27 | 16-4 | 11 | Kauhanen Roope | ||
01:12 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Munck Tomas | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:01 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Konttinen Osku | ||
05:40 | 3 | Perian Raul | 17-4 | ||
04:36 | 3 | Perian Raul | 18-4 | ||
02:44 | 7 | Barany Sandor | 19-4 | ||
02:16 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Doepel Alexander | ||
02:08 | 2 | Kangasperko Aapo | 20-4 |