122   Sentterit - Kuhat 2



Sentterit
 37 - 9 
(6-3, 7-3, 9-1, 15-2)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat 2
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kuusamo Eelis 13,3
3 Kuusisto Sebastian 3,3
4 Kiiskinen Roni
5 Salmivalli Sonja 1
6 Lampinen Dan (C) 9
7 Harju Ville
8 Tarkkio Vikke 9
9 Tarkkio Ukko 1
10 Tarkkio Ekku 1
11 Virtanen Niklas 123
13 German Ivan 3
Kuhat 2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Paunonen Eevert
2 Tilch Saskia 1
3 Kinnunen Sini
4 Nurmi Väinö 3,3
5 Vaittinen Nooa 22,2,3,3
6 Pihlajamäki Sakari 22,2,3,3
8 Myllylä Tuomas
9 Evgrafov Elias (C) 23,2
10 Busk Nea 2,2,3,3
11 Nurmi Einojuhani 12,2,3,3
13 Virtanen Juho 13


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 16.6.2019
Klo 12:00 ( - 13:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari
Tuomari 2
Lohko Kuhat Midnight Sun tournament/1-5
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:038Tarkkio Vikke1-0
06:553Kuusisto SebastianPahavirhe
(3)
06:268Tarkkio Vikke2-0
05:356Lampinen Dan3-0
04:27 3-111Nurmi Einojuhani
04:1513German Ivan4-1
03:2511Virtanen Niklas5-1
02:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Virtanen Juho
02:215Salmivalli Sonja6-1
01:083Kuusisto SebastianPahavirhe
(3)
00:56 6-29Evgrafov Elias
00:24 6-36Pihlajamäki Sakari
2. erä
06:581Kuusamo Eelis7-3
06:39 7-45Vaittinen Nooa
06:2813German Ivan8-4
06:01 8-55Vaittinen Nooa
05:5811Virtanen NiklasPahavirhe
(3)
05:03 8-69Evgrafov Elias
04:406Lampinen Dan9-6
04:08 Rangheitto
(2)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
04:076Lampinen DanOhi
(rl)
04:036Lampinen Dan10-6
03:2011Virtanen Niklas11-6
02:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Nurmi Väinö
01:0411Virtanen Niklas12-6
00:108Tarkkio Vikke13-6
3. erä
07:376Lampinen Dan14-6
07:089Tarkkio Ukko15-6
06:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Busk Nea
06:4711Virtanen Niklas16-6
05:43 Rangheitto
(2)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
05:428Tarkkio VikkeOhi
(rl)
05:1711Virtanen Niklas17-6
04:511Kuusamo EelisPahavirhe
(3)
04:411Kuusamo EelisPahavirhe
(3)
04:12 17-76Pihlajamäki Sakari
03:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Nurmi Väinö
03:558Tarkkio Vikke18-7
02:058Tarkkio Vikke19-7
01:1810Tarkkio Ekku20-7
00:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Evgrafov Elias
00:516Lampinen Dan21-7
00:09 Rangheitto
(2)
9Evgrafov Elias
00:056Lampinen Dan22-7
4. erä
07:306Lampinen Dan23-7
07:028Tarkkio Vikke24-7
06:2411Virtanen Niklas25-7
06:06 25-82Tilch Saskia
05:5311Virtanen Niklas26-8
05:1911Virtanen Niklas27-8
05:038Tarkkio Vikke28-8
04:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
04:3013German Ivan29-8
04:148Tarkkio Vikke30-8
03:3311Virtanen Niklas31-8
02:2811Virtanen Niklas32-8
02:0311Virtanen Niklas33-8
01:406Lampinen Dan34-8
01:1811Virtanen Niklas35-8
00:446Lampinen Dan36-8
00:22 36-913Virtanen Juho
00:128Tarkkio Vikke37-9