358   TU/Miehet - Kuhat



TU/Miehet
 16 - 14 
(3-3, 5-5, 3-2, 5-4)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU/Miehet
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 Kaukinen Tuomas 3,3
3 Perian Raul 53
4 Aalto Pessi 53,3
5 Raitanen Jani 2
6 Forsberg Miika 13
7 Arslangaliev Rim 3
8 Ranki Mika 3,4
9 Alajoki Arttu (A) 3
10 Vihervuo Otto
11 Mattila Tommi (C) 3
12 Malin Jari 3
13 Kimari Petri
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Massinen Oskari (C)
2 Efimov Aleksandr 13
3 Jaskari Julius 3
4 Niemi Matti
5 Kasvio Antti 33
6 Benker Andreas 3
7 Lybeck Peetu 13
8 Jernmark Nico 13
9 Lehtonen Leevi 3
10 Magnusson Juha 23,3
11 Van Der Weele Vincent 3,3,4
12 Sutinen Markus 33
13 Sjöberg Robin


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 30.3.2019
Klo 19:35 ( - 20:35)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Varinowski Juha
Lohko Miesten SM/1-4
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Jernmark Nico
07:169Alajoki Arttu1-0
05:41 1-112Sutinen Markus
05:10 1-22Efimov Aleksandr
05:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kasvio Antti
04:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Jaskari Julius
03:463Perian Raul2-2
03:294Aalto PessiPahavirhe
(3)
03:11 2-35Kasvio Antti
02:432Kaukinen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
01:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Van Der Weele Vincent
01:083Perian Raul3-3
00:39TU/MiehetAikalisä
00:23 AikalisäKuhat
2. erä
07:159Alajoki Arttu4-3
07:03 4-45Kasvio Antti
06:24 4-59Lehtonen Leevi
06:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Benker Andreas
06:125Raitanen Jani5-5
06:053Perian RaulPahavirhe
(3)
05:45 5-612Sutinen Markus
05:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Van Der Weele Vincent
05:313Perian Raul6-6
04:483Perian Raul7-6
02:09 7-710Magnusson Juha
02:09TU/MiehetAikalisä
00:18 7-87Lybeck Peetu
00:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Magnusson Juha
00:039Alajoki Arttu8-8
00:03 AikalisäKuhat
3. erä
06:144Aalto Pessi9-8
05:5211Mattila TommiPahavirhe
(3)
05:39 9-99Lehtonen Leevi
05:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Magnusson Juha
04:156Forsberg MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
03:55 9-1012Sutinen Markus
03:353Perian Raul10-10
03:2512Malin JariPahavirhe
(3)
03:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Lybeck Peetu
03:04TU/MiehetAikalisä
00:584Aalto PessiPahavirhe
(3)
00:34 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
00:225Raitanen Jani11-10
00:22 AikalisäKuhat
00:122Kaukinen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
07:10 11-119Lehtonen Leevi
06:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Efimov Aleksandr
05:454Aalto Pessi12-11
04:488Ranki MikaPahavirhe
(3)
04:298Ranki MikaPoistettu
(4)
04:29 12-1210Magnusson Juha
03:364Aalto Pessi13-12
03:054Aalto Pessi14-12
03:05 Poistettu
(4)
11Van Der Weele Vincent
02:316Forsberg Miika15-12
02:17 15-135Kasvio Antti
01:437Arslangaliev RimPahavirhe
(3)
01:104Aalto Pessi16-13
00:07 16-148Jernmark Nico