139 Kuhat - Cetus
Kuhat |
18–7 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Cetus |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 17.1.2015 | |
Klo | 17:20 ( - 20:20) | |
Pelipaikka | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Blomfelt Kaj | |
Tuomari 2 | Aminoff Bo |
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 312-183 | 36 | ||
2 | Kuhat | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 247-195 | 28 | ||
3 | JySa | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 224-236 | 21 | ||
4 | HSS | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 195-229 | 18 | ||
5 | Cetus | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 202-218 | 14 | ||
6 | WP NEO Turku | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 134-253 | 3 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
58:00 | 0-1 | 2 | Räsänen Petri | ||
23:00 | 11 | Seeste Markus | 1-1 | ||
41:00 | 11 | Seeste Markus | 2-1 | ||
41:00 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | 3-1 | ||
41:00 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | 4-1 | ||
58:00 | 4-2 | 2 | Räsänen Petri | ||
20:00 | 6 | Ruohonen Antti | 5-2 | ||
45:00 | 10 | Lehtinen Teppo | 6-2 | ||
06:00 | 6-3 | 2 | Räsänen Petri | ||
20:00 | 10 | Lehtinen Teppo | 7-3 | ||
14:00 | 3 | Oura Ville | 8-3 | ||
05:23 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Räsänen Petri | ||
02:27 | 12 | Nousia Oskari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:26 | Aikalisä | Cetus | |||
01:38 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Elovaara Heikki | ||
00:55 | 10 | Lehtinen Teppo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:25 | 10 | Lehtinen Teppo | Rangheitto (2) | ||
2. erä | |||||
51:00 | 8-4 | 6 | Segercrantz Christian | ||
14:00 | 9 | Happonen Jarkko | 9-4 | ||
58:00 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | 10-4 | ||
34:00 | 10 | Lehtinen Teppo | 11-4 | ||
31:00 | 9 | Happonen Jarkko | 12-4 | ||
31:00 | 12-5 | 8 | Miettinen Aleksi | ||
00:32 | 2 | Jernmark Dan | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
3. erä | |||||
15:00 | 10 | Lehtinen Teppo | 13-5 | ||
35:00 | 6 | Ruohonen Antti | 14-5 | ||
19:00 | 9 | Happonen Jarkko | 15-5 | ||
19:00 | 6 | Ruohonen Antti | 16-5 | ||
02:00 | 7 | Ivanov Ilya | 17-5 | ||
06:38 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Räsänen Petri | ||
02:36 | Aikalisä | Cetus | |||
01:57 | 9 | Happonen Jarkko | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
4. erä | |||||
53:00 | 17-6 | 7 | Penttinen Mikko | ||
44:00 | 3 | Oura Ville | 18-6 | ||
39:00 | 18-7 | 8 | Miettinen Aleksi | ||
06:56 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Penttinen Mikko | ||
04:53 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:48 | 12 | Nousia Oskari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:22 | Poistettu (4) | 11 | Lehtovirta Antti |