157   HSS - Kuhat



HSS
 12 - 15 
(0-2, 4-5, 6-4, 2-4)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
HSS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Giansanti Mickie
3 Jaskari Julius 3
4 Lehtonen Kari-Juhani 63,2
5 Guth Attila 3
6 Munck Tomas
7 Österlund Magnus 3
8 Lehtonen Leevi 13
9 Konttinen Osku 43
10 Magnusson Juha 1
11 Tiusanen Toivo 3
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Cerdà Marín Marc
2 Ahokas Jani
3 Oura Ville 53,3
4 Todorovic Petri 2
5 Kasvio Antti (C) 13
6 Ruohonen Antti 1
7 Malmivaara Juha 3
9 Ruusunoksa Kari 3,3,3
10 Luukkonen Veikko 3
11 Seeste Markus 13
12 Busk Miika 5
13 Massinen Oskari


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 26.3.2015
Klo 20:50 ( - 22:50)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Natunen Pasi
Tuomari 2 Varinowski Juha
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 20 1721 312-183 36
Kuhat 20 1406 247-195 28
JySa 20 1019 224-236 21
HSS 20 8210 195-229 18
Cetus 20 6212 202-218 14
WP NEO Turku 20 1118 134-253 3
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
03:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Seeste Markus
01:46 0-13Oura Ville
01:44 0-25Kasvio Antti
00:22HSSAikalisä
00:22 AikalisäKuhat
2. erä
06:07 0-34Todorovic Petri
05:589Konttinen Osku1-3
05:4311Tiusanen ToivoPahavirhe
(3)
05:26 1-411Seeste Markus
05:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Ruusunoksa Kari
05:079Konttinen Osku2-4
05:018Lehtonen LeeviPahavirhe
(3)
04:46 2-53Oura Ville
04:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Oura Ville
04:084Lehtonen Kari-Juhani3-5
03:01 3-612Busk Miika
02:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Luukkonen Veikko
01:599Konttinen OskuPahavirhe
(3)
01:28 3-74Todorovic Petri
01:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kasvio Antti
00:25 Vaaraaika
00:25HSSAikalisä
00:254Lehtonen Kari-Juhani4-7
3. erä
07:03 4-86Ruohonen Antti
06:41 4-912Busk Miika
05:419Konttinen Osku5-9
05:16 5-1012Busk Miika
04:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Oura Ville
04:414Lehtonen Kari-Juhani6-10
04:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Ruusunoksa Kari
03:599Konttinen Osku7-10
03:273Jaskari JuliusPahavirhe
(3)
03:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Ruusunoksa Kari
02:54HSSAikalisä
02:444Lehtonen Kari-JuhaniPahavirhe
(3)
02:18 7-113Oura Ville
01:504Lehtonen Kari-Juhani8-11
01:324Lehtonen Kari-Juhani9-11
01:037Österlund MagnusPahavirhe
(3)
00:394Lehtonen Kari-Juhani10-11
00:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Malmivaara Juha
4. erä
03:43 10-123Oura Ville
03:215Guth AttilaPahavirhe
(3)
01:5910Magnusson Juha11-12
01:594Lehtonen Kari-JuhaniRangheitto
(2)
01:33 11-1312Busk Miika
00:49 11-143Oura Ville
00:49 11-1512Busk Miika
00:16HSSAikalisä
00:168Lehtonen Leevi12-15