94   UiTa - Kuhat



UiTa
 4 - 44 
(1-10, 1-13, 1-13, 1-8)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kortteus Joni
5 Pyhäluoto Olli
7 Lindqvist Elmeri 1
8 Ström Antti
9 Pitkäranta Essi
10 Ruoranen Julia
11 Martikainen Joni 1
13 Kulman Pauliina 2
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Tihtonen Eero 3
3 Pulkkinen Oskar 3
4 Vidgren Janni 1
5 Jernmark Nico 12
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 3
7 Ivanov Daniil 8
8 Jernmark Dan 6
9 Hujanen Nooa 12
10 Kekkonen Julia 6
11 Laasonen Aatu 1
12 Sutinen Markus 2
13 Koutala Selma 1


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 7.12.2013
Klo 16:00 ( - 18:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsVesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari
Pitkäkatu 2, Jyväskylä
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat 12 1200 334-64 24
TU 12 903 199-127 18
Cetus 12 606 136-143 12
JySa 12 2010 85-249 4
UiTa 12 1011 70-241 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:45 0-15Jernmark Nico
05:07 0-28Jernmark Dan
04:47 0-35Jernmark Nico
04:29 0-42Tihtonen Eero
03:49 0-511Laasonen Aatu
03:3811Martikainen Joni1-5
02:44 1-612Sutinen Markus
01:01 1-76Rönnberg Beatrice
00:43 1-88Jernmark Dan
00:28 1-97Ivanov Daniil
00:07 1-107Ivanov Daniil
2. erä
05:51 1-115Jernmark Nico
05:10 1-125Jernmark Nico
04:45 1-135Jernmark Nico
04:24 1-145Jernmark Nico
04:03 1-1510Kekkonen Julia
03:36 1-1610Kekkonen Julia
03:18 1-1710Kekkonen Julia
02:53 1-188Jernmark Dan
02:10 1-1910Kekkonen Julia
01:45 1-2010Kekkonen Julia
01:24 1-218Jernmark Dan
00:51 1-227Ivanov Daniil
00:34 1-235Jernmark Nico
00:1713Kulman Pauliina2-23
3. erä
05:52 2-245Jernmark Nico
05:30 2-255Jernmark Nico
05:09 2-265Jernmark Nico
04:49 2-278Jernmark Dan
03:43 2-2812Sutinen Markus
03:3113Kulman Pauliina3-28
03:31 3-2913Koutala Selma
03:13 3-309Hujanen Nooa
02:49 3-317Ivanov Daniil
02:22 3-327Ivanov Daniil
02:00 3-337Ivanov Daniil
01:26 aih. rh.
(2)
9Hujanen Nooa
01:19 3-342Tihtonen Eero
00:59 3-357Ivanov Daniil
00:06 3-366Rönnberg Beatrice
4. erä
06:00Eerola JetroMuu
(nro 1 ja 7 vaihtavat)
04:47 3-376Rönnberg Beatrice
04:29 20 sek
(3)
3Pulkkinen Oskar
03:09 3-3810Kekkonen Julia
02:41 3-392Tihtonen Eero
02:21 3-408Jernmark Dan
01:52 3-417Ivanov Daniil
01:23 3-425Jernmark Nico
00:53 3-435Jernmark Nico
00:10 3-444Vidgren Janni
00:047Lindqvist Elmeri4-44