302   TU/Miehet - KuUS



TU/Miehet
 8 - 15 
(2-5, 1-3, 3-2, 2-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



KuUS
TU/Miehet
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 Kaukinen Tuomas (C) 3
3 Raitanen Jani 2
4 Aalto Pessi 3
5 Ranki Mika 3
6 Forsberg Miika
7 Arslangaliev Rim 3
8 Helminen Matti 2,3
9 Alajoki Arttu 3
10 Vihervuo Otto 13
11 Nieminen Antti 1
12 Malin Jari 1
13 Kimari Petri
Aho Jorma
Haapanen Antti
Havia Vesa
Härmälä Arttu
Kaukinen Aku
Laiho Wiljam
Luoma Aapo
Mattila Tommi
Niemi Arttu
Niinivirta Saku
Perian Raul
Raudanen Mark
Salonen Jasper
White Leo
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Vauhkonen Sampsa
2 Lehtinen Teppo 3
3 Heikkinen Jere 13,3
4 Kaikkonen Sampsa 1
5 Kilpeläinen Tuomas
6 Soininen Paavo 5
7 Jernmark Kim
8 Koponen Roope 1
9 Linnus Janne 13
10 Lahtinen Lauri 2
11 Manninen Joonas (C) 3
13 Venäläinen Kai 1
Happonen Jarkko
Louhivaara Mika
Manninen Matias


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 22.3.2019
Klo 19:05 ( - 20:05)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Mironov Alexei
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
KuUS 12 822 154-130 18
Cetus 12 705 130-101 14
TU/Miehet 12 507 110-133 10
Kuhat 12 228 114-144 6
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:43 0-16Soininen Paavo
05:119Alajoki Arttu1-1
04:12 1-211Manninen Joonas
04:053Raitanen Jani2-2
03:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Lehtinen Teppo
03:14 2-310Lahtinen Lauri
01:367Arslangaliev RimPahavirhe
(3)
01:25TU/MiehetAikalisä
01:25 2-46Soininen Paavo
00:09 2-513Venäläinen Kai
00:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Heikkinen Jere
2. erä
07:21 2-64Kaikkonen Sampsa
05:104Aalto PessiPahavirhe
(3)
03:22 AikalisäKuUS
02:2510Vihervuo Otto3-6
02:03 3-76Soininen Paavo
02:0210Vihervuo OttoPahavirhe
(3)
01:255Ranki MikaPahavirhe
(3)
01:24TU/MiehetAikalisä
01:24 3-86Soininen Paavo
01:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Heikkinen Jere
3. erä
07:032Kaukinen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
06:259Alajoki Arttu4-8
03:49 AikalisäKuUS
03:03 4-911Manninen Joonas
02:3612Malin Jari5-9
01:43TU/MiehetAikalisä
01:438Helminen MattiRangheitto
(2)
01:43 5-1011Manninen Joonas
01:013Raitanen Jani6-10
4. erä
04:34 6-113Heikkinen Jere
04:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Linnus Janne
03:369Alajoki Arttu7-11
03:20 7-129Linnus Janne
02:078Helminen MattiPahavirhe
(3)
02:07 7-1310Lahtinen Lauri
01:15 7-146Soininen Paavo
00:43 7-158Koponen Roope
00:0111Nieminen Antti8-15