292   KuUS - TU/Miehet



KuUS
 14 - 11 
(4-4, 5-0, 3-3, 1-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/Miehet
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Vauhkonen Sampsa
2 Happonen Jarkko 2
3 Venäläinen Kai 13,3
4 Kaikkonen Sampsa 1
5 Kilpeläinen Tuomas 3
6 Soininen Paavo 3
7 Jernmark Kim 3
8 Koponen Roope 23,3
9 Linnus Janne 1
10 Lahtinen Lauri 23,3
11 Manninen Joonas (C) 1
12 Manninen Matias 3,2
13 Louhivaara Mika
TU/Miehet
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 Kaukinen Tuomas 2
4 Aalto Pessi 4
5 Ranki Mika
6 Forsberg Miika
7 Arslangaliev Rim 23
8 Helminen Matti
9 Alajoki Arttu 1
10 Niinivirta Saku 13,3
11 Mattila Tommi 3
12 Malin Jari 3,3
13 Nieminen Antti


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 10.3.2019
Klo 17:15 ( - 18:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsNiiralan uimahalli
Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 3, Kuopio
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pekka
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
KuUS 12 822 154-130 18
Cetus 12 705 130-101 14
TU/Miehet 12 507 110-133 10
Kuhat 12 228 114-144 6
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
07:366Soininen Paavo1-0
07:2310Lahtinen LauriPahavirhe
(3)
07:07 1-17Arslangaliev Rim
06:196Soininen Paavo2-1
04:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
04:4010Lahtinen Lauri3-1
04:2812Manninen MatiasPahavirhe
(3)
03:31Joukkuekelta
03:31 AikalisäTU/Miehet
03:318Koponen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
01:5912Manninen MatiasRangheitto
(2)
01:58 3-29Alajoki Arttu
01:23 3-34Aalto Pessi
00:3211Manninen Joonas4-3
00:17 4-44Aalto Pessi
2. erä
06:596Soininen Paavo5-4
06:455Kilpeläinen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
05:369Linnus Janne6-4
04:17 AikalisäTU/Miehet
04:173Venäläinen Kai7-4
02:278Koponen Roope8-4
01:43 ValmkeltaTU/Miehet
01:4310Lahtinen Lauri9-4
00:133Venäläinen KaiPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
06:13 9-54Aalto Pessi
05:292Happonen Jarkko10-5
03:10 10-62Kaukinen Tuomas
01:512Happonen Jarkko11-6
01:387Jernmark KimPahavirhe
(3)
01:158Koponen Roope12-6
01:02 12-74Aalto Pessi
00:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Mattila Tommi
4. erä
07:203Venäläinen KaiPahavirhe
(3)
07:08 12-810Niinivirta Saku
06:12 ValmkeltaTU/Miehet
06:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Niinivirta Saku
06:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Niinivirta Saku
04:1210Lahtinen LauriPahavirhe
(3)
03:53 12-97Arslangaliev Rim
03:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Arslangaliev Rim
02:444Kaikkonen Sampsa13-9
02:34 13-102Kaukinen Tuomas
00:558Koponen RoopePahavirhe
(3)