290   KuUS - Kuhat



KuUS
 14 - 11 
(3-3, 2-3, 6-5, 3-0)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Vauhkonen Sampsa
2 Lehtinen Teppo 4
3 Heikkinen Jere 1
4 Kaikkonen Sampsa 23
5 Kilpeläinen Tuomas 3
6 Soininen Paavo 22
7 Jernmark Kim
8 Koponen Roope 13
9 Linnus Janne 3,3,3
10 Lahtinen Lauri 23,3
11 Manninen Joonas (C) 2
12 Manninen Matias
13 Mikkonen Jarno
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Massinen Oskari
2 Efimov Aleksandr 23
3 Jaskari Julius 3
4 Niemi Matti 3,3
5 Jernmark Nico 3
6 Juutilainen Roope 1
8 Lehtonen Leevi
9 Doepel Alexander 13,2
10 Van Der Weele Vincent 3,3,3
12 Sutinen Markus 43,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 10.2.2019
Klo 17:15 ( - 18:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsNiiralan uimahalli
Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 3, Kuopio
Tuomari Natunen Pasi
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pekka
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
KuUS 12 822 154-130 18
Cetus 12 705 130-101 14
TU/Miehet 12 507 110-133 10
Kuhat 12 228 114-144 6
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:02 0-19Doepel Alexander
05:452Lehtinen Teppo1-1
05:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
04:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Jaskari Julius
03:58 1-212Sutinen Markus
03:492Lehtinen Teppo2-2
02:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Van Der Weele Vincent
02:283Heikkinen Jere3-2
01:33 3-312Sutinen Markus
00:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Niemi Matti
00:47 AikalisäKuhat
00:199Linnus JannePahavirhe
(3)
00:06KuUSAikalisä
00:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Efimov Aleksandr
2. erä
07:409Linnus JannePahavirhe
(3)
07:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Van Der Weele Vincent
05:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
04:035Kilpeläinen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
04:00 3-45Jernmark Nico
02:28 3-52Efimov Aleksandr
01:41 3-65Jernmark Nico
01:324Kaikkonen Sampsa4-6
01:05 AikalisäKuhat
00:432Lehtinen Teppo5-6
00:09KuUSAikalisä
3. erä
06:378Koponen Roope6-6
05:4410Lahtinen LauriPahavirhe
(3)
05:376Soininen PaavoRangheitto
(2)
05:37 6-75Jernmark Nico
05:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Niemi Matti
05:0810Lahtinen Lauri7-7
05:01 7-812Sutinen Markus
04:4810Lahtinen Lauri8-8
04:35 8-912Sutinen Markus
03:452Lehtinen Teppo9-9
03:36 9-102Efimov Aleksandr
02:45 9-116Juutilainen Roope
01:526Soininen Paavo10-11
01:026Soininen Paavo11-11
00:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Doepel Alexander
00:07 AikalisäKuhat
00:019Linnus JannePahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
07:3110Lahtinen LauriPahavirhe
(3)
05:0411Manninen Joonas12-11
04:304Kaikkonen SampsaPahavirhe
(3)
04:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Van Der Weele Vincent
03:3611Manninen Joonas13-11
03:36 Rangheitto
(2)
9Doepel Alexander
03:064Kaikkonen Sampsa14-11
02:00 AikalisäKuhat
01:558Koponen RoopePahavirhe
(3)