288   TU/Miehet - Kuhat



TU/Miehet
 8 - 9 
(2-2, 3-3, 2-1, 1-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU/Miehet
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 White Leo 3
3 Kaukinen Tuomas
4 Aalto Pessi 3
5 Raitanen Jani 3
6 Forsberg Miika 3
7 Arslangaliev Rim
8 Havia Vesa
9 Alajoki Arttu 1
10 Perian Raul
12 Malin Jari 13,3,3
13 Raudanen Mark
Aho Jorma
Haapanen Antti
Helminen Matti
Härmälä Arttu
Kaukinen Aku
Kimari Petri
Laiho Wiljam
Luoma Aapo
Mattila Tommi
Niemi Arttu
Nieminen Antti
Niinivirta Saku
Ranki Mika
Salonen Jasper
Vihervuo Otto
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Massinen Oskari
2 Efimov Aleksandr 23,3,4
3 Jaskari Julius 23,2
4 Nousia Oskari 13,3
5 Doepel Alexander 2,3,3
6 Benker Andreas 23,3
7 Lybeck Peetu
8 Lehtonen Leevi
9 Van Der Weele Vincent
10 Magnusson Juha
12 Sutinen Markus 2
13 Seeste Markus
Beresten Alexander
Juutilainen Roope
Kasvio Antti
Niemi Matti
Sjöberg Robin
Vesimäki Mika
Österlund Magnus


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 1.2.2019
Klo 19:05 ( - 20:05)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
KuUS 12 822 154-130 18
Cetus 12 705 130-101 14
TU/Miehet 12 507 110-133 10
Kuhat 12 228 114-144 6
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Efimov Aleksandr
07:194Aalto Pessi1-0
04:164Aalto Pessi2-0
03:16 2-13Jaskari Julius
02:306Forsberg MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
01:37TU/MiehetAikalisä
00:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Benker Andreas
00:22 AikalisäKuhat
00:01 2-24Nousia Oskari
2. erä
07:29 2-32Efimov Aleksandr
06:365Raitanen Jani3-3
05:435Raitanen Jani4-3
05:25 4-42Efimov Aleksandr
04:59 4-512Sutinen Markus
04:16 Rangheitto
(2)
5Doepel Alexander
04:16 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Efimov Aleksandr
03:444Aalto Pessi5-5
03:41 ValmkeltaKuhat
03:41 Poistettu
(4)
2Efimov Aleksandr
02:51TU/MiehetAikalisä
02:332White LeoPahavirhe
(3)
00:19 AikalisäKuhat
3. erä
07:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Doepel Alexander
06:4012Malin JariPahavirhe
(3)
06:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Doepel Alexander
05:16 5-612Sutinen Markus
04:5012Malin Jari6-6
02:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Benker Andreas
02:185Raitanen Jani7-6
01:0712Malin JariPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
07:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Nousia Oskari
06:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Nousia Oskari
05:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Jaskari Julius
05:01TU/MiehetAikalisä
03:25 7-76Benker Andreas
01:5812Malin JariPahavirhe
(3)
01:28 7-86Benker Andreas
00:409Alajoki Arttu8-8
00:134Aalto PessiOhi
(rl)
00:13 Rangheitto
(2)
3Jaskari Julius
00:12 AikalisäKuhat
00:04 8-93Jaskari Julius