286   TU/Miehet - Cetus



TU/Miehet
 14 - 10 
(3-2, 2-3, 2-2, 7-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
TU/Miehet
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 Härmälä Arttu 3
3 Helminen Matti
4 Kaukinen Tuomas 1
5 Raitanen Jani 63
6 Forsberg Miika 13,3
7 Arslangaliev Rim
8 Havia Vesa 1
9 Alajoki Arttu 33
10 Nieminen Antti
11 Mattila Tommi 13
12 Niinivirta Saku 13
13 Kimari Petri
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kozár Gellert 2
2 Salmi Topi 3
3 Ollila Oskari
4 Elovaara Heikki
5 Barany Sandor 33
6 Saarelainen Eero 13
7 Penttinen Mikko (C) 13,3
8 Ryhänen Juho 4
9 Johansson Kevin 3,3
10 Garanin Egor 1
11 Alamäki Peik
12 Rinta-Jouppi Juho


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 15.2.2019
Klo 19:05 ( - 20:05)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
KuUS 12 822 154-130 18
Cetus 12 705 130-101 14
TU/Miehet 12 507 110-133 10
Kuhat 12 228 114-144 6
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:035Raitanen Jani1-0
05:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Johansson Kevin
05:26 Rangheitto
(2)
1Kozár Gellert
05:2511Mattila TommiOhi
(rl)
04:47 1-18Ryhänen Juho
03:13 AikalisäCetus
02:399Alajoki Arttu2-1
02:025Raitanen JaniPahavirhe
(3)
01:39 2-28Ryhänen Juho
01:028Havia Vesa3-2
2. erä
07:3912Niinivirta SakuPahavirhe
(3)
05:24 3-35Barany Sandor
04:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Johansson Kevin
04:30TU/MiehetAikalisä
04:206Forsberg Miika4-3
03:296Forsberg MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
03:27 4-45Barany Sandor
01:36 4-510Garanin Egor
01:205Raitanen Jani5-5
00:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Salmi Topi
00:24 AikalisäCetus
3. erä
07:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Penttinen Mikko
05:489Alajoki ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
03:38 5-66Saarelainen Eero
02:20TU/MiehetAikalisä
02:165Raitanen Jani6-6
00:535Raitanen Jani7-6
00:07 7-78Ryhänen Juho
4. erä
07:254Kaukinen Tuomas8-7
07:162Härmälä ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
06:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Saarelainen Eero
05:549Alajoki Arttu9-7
05:16 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Barany Sandor
04:539Alajoki Arttu10-7
04:01 10-88Ryhänen Juho
03:20 AikalisäCetus
02:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Penttinen Mikko
02:3411Mattila Tommi11-8
02:22 11-95Barany Sandor
02:046Forsberg MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
01:59 11-107Penttinen Mikko
01:435Raitanen Jani12-10
00:445Raitanen Jani13-10
00:2511Mattila TommiPahavirhe
(3)
00:0412Niinivirta Saku14-10