282   KuUS - TU/Miehet



KuUS
 18 - 12 
(4-3, 2-3, 8-4, 4-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/Miehet
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Vauhkonen Sampsa
2 Happonen Jarkko 2
3 Heikkinen Jere 1
4 Kaikkonen Sampsa 13,3
5 Kilpeläinen Tuomas 1
6 Soininen Paavo
7 Jernmark Kim 23,3,3
8 Koponen Roope 33
9 Linnus Janne 33
10 Lahtinen Lauri 32
11 Manninen Joonas (C) 1
12 Manninen Matias 1
13 Louhivaara Mika
TU/Miehet
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 Kaukinen Tuomas 1
4 Aalto Pessi 43
5 Ranki Mika 13
6 Forsberg Miika 13
7 Arslangaliev Rim
8 Helminen Matti
9 Alajoki Arttu 23
10 Niinivirta Saku
11 Mattila Tommi 2
12 Malin Jari 13,3,3
13 Nieminen Antti 3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 9.3.2019
Klo 17:15 ( - 18:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsNiiralan uimahalli
Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 3, Kuopio
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pekka
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
KuUS 12 822 154-130 18
Cetus 12 705 130-101 14
TU/Miehet 12 507 110-133 10
Kuhat 12 228 114-144 6
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:4210Lahtinen Lauri1-0
07:2010Lahtinen Lauri2-0
05:52 2-14Aalto Pessi
04:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Alajoki Arttu
04:08 2-211Mattila Tommi
03:544Kaikkonen Sampsa3-2
02:20 AikalisäTU/Miehet
02:07 3-39Alajoki Arttu
00:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Forsberg Miika
00:0710Lahtinen Lauri4-3
2. erä
05:465Kilpeläinen Tuomas5-3
05:12KuUSAikalisä
05:12 5-49Alajoki Arttu
04:378Koponen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
04:16 5-54Aalto Pessi
03:459Linnus JannePahavirhe
(3)
03:29 5-64Aalto Pessi
02:524Kaikkonen SampsaPahavirhe
(3)
01:447Jernmark KimPahavirhe
(3)
00:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
00:208Koponen Roope6-6
3. erä
07:449Linnus Janne7-6
06:5610Lahtinen LauriRangheitto
(2)
06:049Linnus Janne8-6
06:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
05:37 AikalisäTU/Miehet
05:377Jernmark Kim9-6
05:172Happonen Jarkko10-6
04:098Koponen Roope11-6
03:237Jernmark KimPahavirhe
(3)
03:05 11-711Mattila Tommi
02:297Jernmark Kim12-7
01:584Kaikkonen SampsaPahavirhe
(3)
01:53 12-812Malin Jari
01:399Linnus Janne13-8
01:19 13-92Kaukinen Tuomas
00:132Happonen Jarkko14-9
00:02KuUSAikalisä
00:02 14-106Forsberg Miika
4. erä
06:157Jernmark KimPahavirhe
(3)
05:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
04:508Koponen Roope15-10
04:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
03:34 15-115Ranki Mika
02:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Nieminen Antti
01:483Heikkinen Jere16-11
01:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Ranki Mika
01:0412Manninen Matias17-11
00:47 17-124Aalto Pessi
00:0311Manninen Joonas18-12