272   Cetus - KuUS



Cetus
 10 - 8 
(2-4, 1-2, 4-0, 3-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



KuUS
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Koskela Niklas
2 Salmi Topi
3 Ollila Oskari 3
4 Kozár Gellert 3
5 Barany Sandor 34
6 Saarelainen Eero 3,3
7 Penttinen Mikko
8 Ryhänen Juho 1
9 Johansson Kevin 23
10 Suoanttila Aaron
11 Pipatti Miiko 1
12 Rinta-Jouppi Juho
13 Niittymaa Julius
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Vauhkonen Sampsa
2 Lehtinen Teppo 23,3
4 Mikkonen Juuso
5 Kilpeläinen Tuomas 23
6 Soininen Paavo 1
7 Jernmark Kim 3,3
8 Koponen Roope 13
9 Linnus Janne 23,3
10 Lahtinen Lauri 3,3
11 Manninen Joonas (C)
12 Manninen Matias
13 Heikkinen Jere


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 12.1.2019
Klo 20:00 ( - 21:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Natunen Pasi
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
KuUS 12 822 154-130 18
Cetus 12 705 130-101 14
TU/Miehet 12 507 110-133 10
Kuhat 12 228 114-144 6
Ottelutapahtumat
07:39 Syöttäjä1Vauhkonen Sampsa
06:19 Syöttäjä1Vauhkonen Sampsa
05:491Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
05:44 Syöttäjä1Vauhkonen Sampsa
05:361Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
03:46 Syöttäjä1Vauhkonen Sampsa
03:351Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
03:201Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
03:00 Syöttäjä1Vauhkonen Sampsa
02:401Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
02:111Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
01:581Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
01:39 Syöttäjä1Vauhkonen Sampsa
01:231Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
01:071Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
00:59 Syöttäjä1Vauhkonen Sampsa
00:231Koskela NiklasSyöttäjä
00:08 Syöttäjä1Vauhkonen Sampsa
1. erä
07:39 0-18Koponen Roope
06:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Koponen Roope
05:51 AikalisäKuUS
05:44 0-26Soininen Paavo
02:119Johansson Kevin1-2
01:404Kozár GellertPahavirhe
(3)
01:39 1-39Linnus Janne
00:59 1-49Linnus Janne
00:2311Pipatti Miiko2-4
2. erä
05:309Johansson KevinPahavirhe
(3)
04:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Lahtinen Lauri
03:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Jernmark Kim
03:00 2-52Lehtinen Teppo
01:078Ryhänen Juho3-5
00:326Saarelainen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
00:08 3-65Kilpeläinen Tuomas
00:07CetusAikalisä
00:07 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Linnus Janne
3. erä
05:495Barany Sandor4-6
03:353Ollila Oskari5-6
03:35 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kilpeläinen Tuomas
02:59CetusAikalisä
02:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Linnus Janne
01:583Ollila Oskari6-6
01:239Johansson Kevin7-6
01:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Lahtinen Lauri
00:55 AikalisäKuUS
4. erä
06:19 7-75Kilpeläinen Tuomas
05:365Barany Sandor8-7
04:405Barany SandorPoistettu
(4)
03:46 8-82Lehtinen Teppo
03:205Barany Sandor9-8
03:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Jernmark Kim
02:403Ollila Oskari10-8
02:396Saarelainen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
02:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Lehtinen Teppo
00:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Lehtinen Teppo