213   Cetus - UiTa



Cetus
 6-9 
(2-1, 2-4, 2-2, 0-2)

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Jacoby Silja (C)
2 Aouni Jasmina 3,3
3 Widell Anni
4 Riilas Tua 3
5 Kajander Ella
6 Salo Jemina
7 Mähönen Julia 1
8 Aikala Anni 3
9 Anttonen Katarina 3
10 Berestova Alexandra 43,3
11 Hellas Leena 1
12 Tomperi Sanna
13 Porkka Anmari
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Posti Ella
2 Vuorenmaa Erna 2
3 Yrjänäinen Heli 23
4 Hiltunen Minna 3
5 Kulman Iida 3,3
6 Rimpiläinen Nelly 13,3
7 Nääjärvi Anitra
8 Koskinen Vilma 13,2
11 Myllymäki Venla 12
13 Kulman Pauliina 23


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 18.1.2015
Klo 18:30 ( - 18:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Jernmark Kai
Tuomari 2 Blomfelt Kaj
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/4 20 1712 281-137 35
Runkosarja/2 20 1514 318-169 31
Runkosarja/3 20 10010 230-210 20
Runkosarja/1 20 8012 187-245 16
Runkosarja/5 20 5015 149-291 10
Runkosarja/6 20 4016 120-233 8
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Koskinen Vilma
07:482Aouni JasminaPahavirhe
(3)
07:48 Rangheitto
(2)
8Koskinen Vilma
05:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rimpiläinen Nelly
03:5110Berestova Alexandra1-0
03:51 Rangheitto
(2)
11Myllymäki Venla
03:11 AikalisäUiTa
03:112Aouni JasminaPahavirhe
(3)
03:10 1-13Yrjänäinen Heli
02:517Mähönen Julia2-1
01:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rimpiläinen Nelly
00:57CetusAikalisä
2. erä
06:51 2-213Kulman Pauliina
06:3210Berestova Alexandra3-2
06:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Hiltunen Minna
05:529Anttonen KatarinaPahavirhe
(3)
05:43 3-36Rimpiläinen Nelly
05:108Aikala AnniPahavirhe
(3)
04:46 3-413Kulman Pauliina
04:0710Berestova AlexandraPahavirhe
(3)
04:06 3-58Koskinen Vilma
01:31 AikalisäUiTa
00:2811Hellas Leena4-5
00:18CetusAikalisä
3. erä
07:2010Berestova Alexandra5-5
07:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
06:17 5-63Yrjänäinen Heli
06:17 5-72Vuorenmaa Erna
03:14 AikalisäUiTa
03:1410Berestova AlexandraPahavirhe
(3)
01:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Yrjänäinen Heli
00:3710Berestova Alexandra6-7
00:12CetusAikalisä
4. erä
06:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
06:06 6-811Myllymäki Venla
04:41 6-92Vuorenmaa Erna
03:28 AikalisäUiTa
03:284Riilas TuaPahavirhe
(3)
02:16 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Kulman Pauliina