237   Sentterit - TU/Naiset



Sentterit
 4-11 
(1-2, 3-3, 0-3, 0-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/Naiset
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Ikonen Sini-Marjaana
2 Tuominen Emma
3 Juntunen Essi 3
5 Tanninen Elviira
6 Tanninen Auroora 23,2
7 Gardberg Aida
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 2
9 Busk Nea 3
10 Salmivalli Sonja
12 Kurppa Nina 3,3
13 Mattsson Alisa (C)
TU/Naiset
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mäki Katrine
2 Aho Lotta
3 Pajunen Matilda 13
5 Viljanen Sari 3
6 Spoof Maria 1
7 Eertamo Heidi 3
8 Leino Aura 1
9 Hakala Aija
10 Vettervik Noora 2
12 Samsonova Diana Andreevna 33,3,3
13 Alander Erika


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 10.3.2019
Klo 09:30 ( - 10:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/1 12 1002 133-65 20
Runkosarja/2 12 903 121-98 10
Runkosarja/4 12 507 94-102 10
Runkosarja/3 12 0012 52-135 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:10 AikalisäTU/Naiset
03:066Tanninen AurooraPahavirhe
(3)
02:52 0-15Viljanen Sari
02:00 0-210Vettervik Noora
01:4912Kurppa NinaPahavirhe
(3)
00:26SentteritAikalisä
00:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Pajunen Matilda
00:058Jokiluhta Lotta1-2
2. erä
07:48 1-312Samsonova Diana Andreevna
06:298Jokiluhta Lotta2-3
03:27SentteritAikalisä
01:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Samsonova Diana Andreevna
01:366Tanninen Auroora3-3
01:06 3-412Samsonova Diana Andreevna
00:37 3-512Samsonova Diana Andreevna
00:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Samsonova Diana Andreevna
00:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Samsonova Diana Andreevna
00:05 ValmkeltaTU/Naiset
00:056Tanninen Auroora4-5
3. erä
05:39 AikalisäTU/Naiset
05:31 4-610Vettervik Noora
04:16 4-76Spoof Maria
03:4512Kurppa NinaPahavirhe
(3)
02:43SentteritAikalisä
01:09 4-85Viljanen Sari
4. erä
06:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Eertamo Heidi
06:28 AikalisäTU/Naiset
05:35 4-95Viljanen Sari
05:053Juntunen EssiPahavirhe
(3)
02:59 4-108Leino Aura
02:499Busk NeaPahavirhe
(3)
02:436Tanninen AurooraRangheitto
(2)
02:43 4-113Pajunen Matilda
00:10SentteritAikalisä