236 UiTa - Sentterit
UiTa |
15–3 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Sentterit |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 9.3.2019 | |
Klo | 20:15 ( - 21:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Ruohonen Antti | |
Tuomari 2 | Nousiainen Kalle |
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU/Naiset | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 133-65 | 20 | ||
2 | UiTa | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 121-98 | 10 | ||
3 | Cetus | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 94-102 | 10 | ||
4 | Sentterit | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 52-135 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:51 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 1-0 | ||
04:48 | 3 | Yrjänäinen Heli | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:29 | 1-1 | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | ||
04:18 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
04:18 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Gardberg Aida | ||
02:45 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | 2-1 | ||
00:14 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Busk Nea | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:35 | Rangheitto (2) | 9 | Busk Nea | ||
05:50 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | 3-1 | ||
05:35 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Tuominen Emma | ||
04:00 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
04:00 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Juntunen Essi | ||
03:39 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | 4-1 | ||
03:25 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | ||
03:23 | 11 | Lahtinen Petra | 5-1 | ||
01:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | ||
00:43 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | 6-1 | ||
00:15 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:15 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | ||
00:07 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | 7-1 | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:22 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
07:22 | 4 | Nääjärvi Anitra | 8-1 | ||
06:21 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | 9-1 | ||
04:11 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 10-1 | ||
03:59 | 7 | Rissanen Marika | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:32 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
02:06 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Tuominen Emma | ||
01:22 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:17 | 5 | Kulman Iida | 11-1 | ||
00:01 | 11-2 | 5 | Tanninen Elviira | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:14 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 12-2 | ||
05:21 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 13-2 | ||
03:39 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
03:29 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | 14-2 | ||
03:16 | 14-3 | 6 | Tanninen Auroora | ||
01:08 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Gardberg Aida | ||
00:51 | 12 | Mäkinen Juulia | 15-3 | ||
00:10 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
00:10 | 9 | Kuosmanen Nea | Pahavirhe (3) |