233   TU/Naiset - UiTa



TU/Naiset
 15-6 
(1-1, 6-2, 4-2, 4-1)

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
TU/Naiset
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mäki Katrine
2 Aho Lotta 2
3 Pajunen Matilda 1
4 Kolu Nea
5 Viljanen Sari 3
6 Spoof Maria (C) 4
7 Eertamo Heidi 3
8 Leino Aura 43
9 Hakala Aija
10 Vettervik Noora 23,3
11 Jokila Alisa 1
12 Samsonova Diana Andreevna 33
13 Alander Erika
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Posti Ella
2 Laukkanen Suvi
3 Yrjänäinen Heli
4 Nääjärvi Anitra
5 Kulman Iida 23,3
7 Rissanen Marika 3,3
8 Koskinen Vilma 23,3
9 Kaipainen Jenni 3
10 Kuosmanen Nea 13,3
11 Lahtinen Petra (C) 13
12 Mäkinen Juulia 3,3
13 Koskelainen Riia
Järvinen Jutta
Kupari Tiina
Penttinen Maria


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 3.3.2019
Klo 18:00 ( - 19:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/1 12 1002 133-65 20
2Runkosarja/2 12 903 121-98 10
3Runkosarja/4 12 507 94-102 10
4Runkosarja/3 12 0012 52-135 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Koskinen Vilma
05:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Kaipainen Jenni
05:1710Vettervik Noora1-0
04:02TU/NaisetAikalisä
02:34 AikalisäUiTa
02:18 1-18Koskinen Vilma
02:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mäkinen Juulia
00:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
2. erä
07:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Rissanen Marika
07:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
06:5610Vettervik Noora2-1
05:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Rissanen Marika
05:4112Samsonova Diana Andreevna3-1
05:29 3-211Lahtinen Petra
04:046Spoof Maria4-2
02:406Spoof Maria5-2
02:24TU/NaisetAikalisä
02:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mäkinen Juulia
02:1312Samsonova Diana Andreevna6-2
01:57 AikalisäUiTa
01:578Leino AuraPahavirhe
(3)
01:46 6-35Kulman Iida
01:2212Samsonova Diana Andreevna7-3
00:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Koskinen Vilma
3. erä
07:24 7-48Koskinen Vilma
06:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Kuosmanen Nea
05:498Leino Aura8-4
04:52TU/NaisetAikalisä
04:0410Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
02:153Pajunen Matilda9-4
01:592Aho LottaRangheitto
(2)
01:308Leino Aura10-4
01:14 AikalisäUiTa
01:1412Samsonova Diana AndreevnaPahavirhe
(3)
01:02 10-510Kuosmanen Nea
00:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Lahtinen Petra
00:156Spoof Maria11-5
4. erä
07:107Eertamo HeidiPahavirhe
(3)
05:486Spoof Maria12-5
05:155Viljanen SariPahavirhe
(3)
05:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Kuosmanen Nea
04:428Leino Aura13-5
03:26 13-65Kulman Iida
03:0411Jokila Alisa14-6
02:11 AikalisäUiTa
01:178Leino Aura15-6
00:5410Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)