220   UiTa - Cetus



UiTa
 9-8 
(2-4, 0-0, 4-1, 3-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Posti Ella
2 Laukkanen Suvi 1
3 Yrjänäinen Heli 3
4 Nääjärvi Anitra
5 Kulman Iida 13,3
7 Rissanen Marika
8 Koskinen Vilma
8 poistettu tekijä 4
9 Kaipainen Jenni 3
10 Kuosmanen Nea 3,3,3
11 Lahtinen Petra (C) 33
12 Mäkinen Juulia
13 Koskelainen Riia
Kupari Tiina
Nääjärvi Merituuli
Tuokkola Noora
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kozár Eszter
2 Tanke Mikaela (C) 1
3 Widell Anni 1
4 Aikala Anni (A) 3,3,3
5 Sinisalo Emma
6 Nuoramo Pinja
6 Oliva Eskola Julia
7 Mähönen Julia 3
8 Virkkala Maija 13
9 Niemenmaa Saana 2,3
10 Ikola Mandi 2
11 Anttonen Katarina
12 Tomperi Sanna
13 Putikka Elli-Noora


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 18.1.2019
Klo 20:15 ( - 21:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsTampereen uintikeskus
Joukahaisenkatu 7, Tampere
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pekka
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/1 12 1002 133-65 20
Runkosarja/2 12 903 121-98 10
Runkosarja/4 12 507 94-102 10
Runkosarja/3 12 0012 52-135 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:57 0-13Widell Anni
07:3211Lahtinen Petra1-1
07:1511Lahtinen Petra2-1
06:21 2-27Mähönen Julia
06:0510Kuosmanen NeaPahavirhe
(3)
04:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aikala Anni
02:52 2-32Tanke Mikaela
02:05 2-410Ikola Mandi
02:003Yrjänäinen HeliPahavirhe
(3)
01:55 AikalisäCetus
00:46 Rangheitto
(2)
9Niemenmaa Saana
2. erä
07:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aikala Anni
06:46UiTaAikalisä
04:43 AikalisäCetus
04:0310Kuosmanen NeaPahavirhe
(3)
03:1710Kuosmanen NeaPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
07:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aikala Anni
05:44 ValmkeltaCetus
05:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Niemenmaa Saana
05:30 2-57Mähönen Julia
05:072Laukkanen Suvi3-5
02:29UiTaAikalisä
02:118poistettu tekijä4-5
01:118poistettu tekijä5-5
00:278poistettu tekijä6-5
00:005Kulman IidaPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
08:0011Lahtinen Petra7-5
06:12UiTaAikalisä
05:488poistettu tekijä8-5
05:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Virkkala Maija
05:23 8-68Virkkala Maija
05:0111Lahtinen PetraPahavirhe
(3)
03:059Kaipainen JenniPahavirhe
(3)
02:59 AikalisäCetus
02:495Kulman IidaPahavirhe
(3)
02:385Kulman Iida9-6
02:06 9-77Mähönen Julia
01:27 9-810Ikola Mandi